Ita  GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (178,6 km) 20/09/2009  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History   ↓ Race Comment ↓

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni ISD 4h04'00" 80 
 2. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM  48 
 3. ITA  PAOLINI Luca ASA  40 
 4. UKR  STARCHYK Volodymyr AMO  36 
 5. ITA  OSS Daniel LIQ  32 
 6. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro LAM  28 
 7. ITA  SCARPONI Michele SDA  24 
 8. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE  20 
 9. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio LAM 05" 16 
 10. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA 09" 12 
 11. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ 13" 8 
 12. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LPR 13" 5 
 13. UKR  KHALILOV Mikhaylo FLM 13" 5 
 14. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel SDA 13" 5 
 15. ITA  GINANNI Francesco SDA 13" 5 
 16. ITA  ROSSI Enrico FLM 13" 5 
 17. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CMO 13" 5 
 18. ITA  LORIA Eugenio CZP 13" 5 
 19. ITA  PAVARIN Marcello CSF 13" 5 
 20. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 13" 5 
 21. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel CZP 13" 0 
 22. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ 13" 0 
 23. NZL  MEENHORST Alex HAD 13" 0 
 24. ITA  MAGAZZINI Enrico LAM 13" 0 
 25. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato CSF 13" 0 
 26. POL  SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MIE 13" 0 
 27. RSA  IMPEY Daryl BAR 13" 0 
 28. AUT  FANKHAUSER Clemens ELK 13" 0 
 29. AUT  TRAMPUSCH Gerhard ELK 13" 0 
 30. SLO  FURDI Blaz SAK 13" 0 
 31. VEN  CHACON COLMENARES Franklin Raul - 13" 0 
 32. ITA  CACCIA Diego BAR 13" 0 
 33. ITA  CORTI Marco BAR 13" 0 
 34. VEN  VARGAS CASTELLANOS Freddy - 13" 0 
 35. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LIQ 13" 0 
 36. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy UTE 13" 0 
 37. ITA  SELLA Emanuele CMO 13" 0 
 38. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni CZP 13" 0 
 39. UKR  PIDGORNYY Ruslan ISD 13" 0 
 40. POL  DABROWSKI Jaroslaw AMO 13" 0 
 41. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir LIQ 13" 0 
 42. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro CSF 13" 0 
 43. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy ISD 13" 0 
 44. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 13" 0 
 45. AUT  DENIFL Stefan ELK 13" 0 
 46. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco BAR 13" 0 
 47. ITA  PONZI Simone LAM 13" 0 
 48. ITA  FAILLI Francesco ASA 13" 0 
 49. COL  CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres MIE 13" 0 
 50. ITA  SOLARI Luca SDA 13" 0 
 51. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo FLM 13" 0 
 52. VEN  RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus SDA 13" 0 
 53. ITA  ZANASCA Luca CZP 13" 0 
 54. ITA  FUMAGALLI Cristiano FLM 13" 0 
 55. ITA  SESTILI Luigi FLM 13" 0 
 56. ITA  MURAGLIA Giuseppe CZP 13" 0 
 57. ITA  BERTOLINI Thomas SDA 13" 0 
 58. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo FLM 13" 0 
 59. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo SDA 13" 0 
 60. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano LPR 13" 0 
 61. ITA  NEGRI Fabio LPR 13" 0 
 62. ITA  MIRENDA Gianluca ISD 13" 0 
 63. ITA  RATTI Aristide CMO 13" 0 
 64. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo LPR 13" 0 
 65. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo LPR 13" 0 
 66. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo BAR 13" 0 
 67. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LAM 13" 0 
 68. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano CSF 13" 0 
 69. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz MIE 13" 0 
 70. ITA  NARDECCHIA Umberto CSF 13" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ SWE  AXELSSON Nicklas UTE  0 

  Race Comment  
 

Nicklas AXELSSON initially finished 9th in this race, but tested positive for EPO afterwards. Therefore he is disqualified from the race.

 


31/07/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits