Ita  Trofeo Melinda (194 km) 22/08/2009  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni ISD 4h46'00" 80 
 2. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA  48 
 3. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel CZP 03" 40 
 4. ITA  BASSO Ivan LIQ 03" 36 
 5. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo FLM 03" 32 
 6. COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio BAR 06" 28 
 7. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico CSF 07" 24 
 8. ITA  ANZA Santo ISD 13" 20 
 9. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano FLM 14" 16 
 10. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano LPR 18" 12 
 11. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver LIQ 18" 8 
 12. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LIQ 22" 5 
 13. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo SDA 28" 5 
 14. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 30" 5 
 15. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco BAR 30" 5 
 16. ITA  FINETTO Mauro CSF 30" 5 
 17. ITA  SELLA Emanuele CMO 30" 5 
 18. ITA  MASCIARELLI Francesco ASA 30" 5 
 19. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy UTE 38" 5 
 20. POL  DABROWSKI Jaroslaw AMO 44" 5 
 21. ITA  ZANASCA Luca CZP 53" 0 
 22. ITA  CORTI Marco BAR 53" 0 
 23. ITA  CANUTI Federico CSF 01'05" 0 
 24. UKR  STARCHYK Volodymyr AMO 01'05" 0 
 25. GER  MAMOS Philipp AMO 01'28" 0 
 26. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CMO 01'32" 0 
 27. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato CSF 02'02" 0 
 28. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LPR 02'30" 0 
 29. ITA  MUTO Pasquale MIE 02'30" 0 
 30. AUS  CLARKE Simon ISD 02'30" 0 
 31. LTU  KAIRELIS Dainius FLM 02'30" 0 
 32. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo FLM 02'30" 0 
 33. ITA  FAILLI Francesco ASA 02'50" 0 
 34. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir LIQ 02'50" 0 
 35. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LIQ 02'50" 0 
 36. ITA  CARUSO Damiano LPR 02'50" 0 
 37. SWE  AXELSSON Nicklas UTE 02'50" 0 
 38. BEL  CRIEL Tom TSV 03'40" 0 
 39. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo BAR 04'30" 0 
 40. ITA  PAOLINI Luca ASA 05'03" 0 
 41. ITA  BOSISIO Gabriele LPR 05'03" 0 
 42. SUI  BEURET Laurent CMO 07'00" 0 
 43. ITA  STORTONI Simone CSF 07'00" 0 
 44. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 11'00" 0 
 45. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA 11'00" 0 
 46. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz MIE 11'00" 0 
 47. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea MIE 11'00" 0 
 48. ITA  TERRENZIO Fabio CMO 11'00" 0 
 49. ITA  MIRENDA Gianluca ISD 11'00" 0 
 50. ITA  LORIA Eugenio CZP 11'00" 0 
 51. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro CSF 11'00" 0 
 52. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ 11'00" 0 
 53. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TSV 11'00" 0 



22/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits