Ita  Giro d'Italia, General classification 4/06/2000  
  Category: GT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano MER 98h30'14" 500 
 2. ITA  CASAGRANDE Francesco VIN 01'27" 375 
 3. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM 01'33" 300 
 4. ITA  NOE Andrea MAP 04'58" 275 
 5. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP 05'28" 250 
 6. COL  BUENAHORA GUTIERREZ Hernan NEC 05'48" 225 
 7. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FAS 07'38" 200 
 8. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL 08'08" 175 
 9. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy LIQ 08'14" 150 
 10. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo BAN 08'32" 125 
 11. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT 12'11" 116 
 12. ITA  LANFRANCHI Paolo MAP 16'26" 107 
 13. ITA  FRIGO Dario FAS 20'49" 99 
 14. CZE  HRUSKA Jan VIT 23'21" 91 
 15. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo VIT 23'30" 83 
 16. ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar KEL 24'09" 75 
 17. USA  MCRAE William Chann MAP 27'11" 73 
 18. COL  CASTELBLANCO ROMERO Jose Joaquin KEL 28'55" 71 
 19. ITA  GOTTI Ivan PLT 30'10" 69 
 20. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco BAN 31'00" 67 
 21. ITA  FINCATO Marco FAS 35'11" 65 
 22. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz BAN 37'29" 63 
 23. ITA  TONTI Andrea CTA 39'14" 61 
 24. ITA  SAVOLDELLI Paolo SAE 39'24" 59 
 25. BEL  MERCKX Axel MAP 42'53" 57 
 26. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel SAE 47'25" 55 
 27. ITA  FORCONI Riccardo MER 55'16" 53 
 28. ITA  PANTANI Marco MER 59'39" 51 
 29. ITA  REBELLIN Davide LIQ 1h00'00" 49 
 30. ESP  GOMEZ GOZALO Jose Javier KEL 1h00'29" 47 
 31. COL  GONZALEZ PICO Jose Jaime NEC 1h00'45" 45 
 32. ITA  BALDO Filippo MDN 1h04'50" 43 
 33. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto CTA 1h04'52" 41 
 34. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 1h06'21" 39 
 35. ITA  PELLICIOLI Oscar PLT 1h06'29" 37 
 36. ITA  DE PAOLI Daniele MER 1h06'51" 35 
 37. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel VIT 1h08'31" 33 
 38. UKR  DUMA Vladimir PAN 1h08'44" 31 
 39. POL  BROZYNA Tomasz BAN 1h12'53" 29 
 40. ITA  GUALDI Mirko MDN 1h13'09" 27 
 41. ITA  CATTAI Stefano LIQ 1h14'45" 25 
 42. ESP  OTXOA PALACIOS Ricardo KEL 1h15'18" 23 
 43. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ José Manuel PLT 1h16'00" 22 
 44. ITA  CONTI Roberto VIN 1h16'42" 21 
 45. ITA  MISSAGLIA Gabriele LAM 1h21'17" 20 
 46. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio BAN 1h21'38" 19 
 47. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 1h22'46" 18 
 48. ITA  DELLA VEDOVA Marco LAM 1h26'29" 17 
 49. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT 1h27'30" 16 
 50. ESP  DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI Juan Jose KEL 1h30'18" 15 
 51. RUS  KOKORINE Vitali AMI 1h32'08" 15 
 52. ITA  BASSO Ivan AMI 1h34'42" 15 
 53. ITA  DONATI Massimo VIN 1h36'28" 15 
 54. ITA  VERGNANI Marco CTA 1h37'01" 15 
 55. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy PLT 1h40'04" 15 
 56. ITA  SCIREA Mario SAE 1h41'04" 15 
 57. RUS  KONYSHEV Dmitri FAS 1h43'50" 15 
 58. POL  GWIAZDOWSKI Grzegorz FDJ 1h44'19" 15 
 59. ITA  SECCHIARI Francesco SAE 1h48'14" 15 
 60. ITA  CASAGRANDE Filippo VIN 1h48'53" 15 
 61. ITA  POZZI Oscar AMI 1h51'02" 15 
 62. ITA  ZANETTI Mauro VIN 1h51'31" 15 
 63. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo CTA 1h53'21" 15 
 64. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo MAP 1h57'47" 15 
 65. COL  MONTAÑA HERRERA Raul Alexander NEC 1h58'10" 15 
 66. POR  RODRIGUES Orlando Sergio Gomes BAN 2h02'16" 15 
 67. GBR  SCIANDRI Maximilian LIN 2h02'59" 15 
 68. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki RAB 2h04'00" 15 
 69. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio BAN 2h05'10" 15 
 70. SWE  LAFIS Michel FAR 2h06'48" 15 
 71. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato NEC 2h09'42" 15 
 72. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KEL 2h11'24" 15 
 73. ITA  BARBERO Sergio LAM 2h15'17" 15 
 74. ITA  PERON Andrea FAS 2h15'51" 15 
 75. ITA  BRAMATI Davide MAP 2h15'59" 15 
 76. ITA  CASSANI Enrico PLT 2h16'19" 15 
 77. COL  MARIN VALENCIA Ruben Alverio NEC 2h17'57" 15 
 78. ITA  CONTE Biagio SAE 2h19'59" 15 
 79. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo MAP 2h22'21" 15 
 80. NED  ENGELS Addy RAB 2h23'07" 15 
 81. ITA  AGGIANO Elio VIT 2h27'48" 15 
 82. ITA  BRIGNOLI Ermanno MER 2h35'21" 15 
 83. ITA  GASPERONI Cristian CTA 2h35'58" 15 
 84. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas FDJ 2h36'51" 15 
 85. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro AMI 2h39'11" 15 
 86. ITA  MANZONI Mario MDN 2h42'36" 15 
 87. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 2h42'58" 15 
 88. COL  CASTAÑEDA RAMOS Luis Oran VIT 2h44'16" 15 
 89. POR  BARBOSA Candido Joaquim Venda Moreira BAN 2h48'20" 15 
 90. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto MDN 2h49'28" 15 
 91. SUI  SCHNIDER Daniel FDJ 2h49'57" 15 
 92. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS 2h50'11" 15 
 93. ITA  FONTANELLI Fabiano MER 2h54'38" 15 
 94. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio FDJ 2h54'43" 15 
 95. ITA  FERRIGATO Andrea FAS 2h56'20" 15 
 96. ITA  BORTOLAMI Gianluca VIN 2h56'38" 15 
 97. ITA  GEROSA Mauro AMI 2h57'39" 15 
 98. NED  BLIJLEVENS Jeroen PLT 2h58'58" 15 
 99. USA  TRENTI Guido CTA 2h59'09" 15 
 100. CZE  KADLEC Milan MDN 2h59'14" 15 
 101. AUS  WHITE Matthew VIN 3h00'29" 15 
 102. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM 3h00'30" 15 
 103. NED  KROON Karsten RAB 3h00'32" 15 
 104. ITA  SIMEONI Filippo AMI 3h00'34" 15 
 105. ITA  MARTINELLO Silvio PLT 3h01'21" 15 
 106. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele LIQ 3h02'06" 15 
 107. ITA  SCARSELLI Leonardo NEC 3h02'47" 15 
 108. NED  VRIES Pieter FAR 3h05'49" 15 
 109. ITA  MONDINI Gianpaolo CTA 3h05'57" 15 
 110. NED  PRONK Matthé RAB 3h07'00" 15 
 111. ITA  DE PASQUALE Maurizio LIN 3h08'55" 15 
 112. ITA  BORGHERESI Simone MER 3h09'17" 15 
 113. AUS  MCKENZIE David LIN 3h14'14" 15 
 114. DEN  BRAIKIA Tayeb LIN 3h14'19" 15 
 115. ITA  FERRARI Diego AMI 3h14'38" 15 
 116. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco LIQ 3h18'24" 15 
 117. ITA  MILESI Marco VIN 3h25'13" 15 
 118. ITA  CALCATERRA Giuseppe SAE 3h25'15" 15 
 119. ITA  DI BIASE Moreno CTA 3h28'43" 15 
 120. ITA  GALLETTI Alessio SAE 3h29'45" 15 
 121. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB 3h30'41" 15 
 122. IRL  POWER Ciaran LIN 3h35'17" 15 
 123. NED  VOSKAMP Bart PLT 3h38'59" 15 
 124. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe AMI 3h39'14" 15 
 125. NOR  VESTØL Bjørnar LIN 3h39'25" 15 
 126. NED  DE JONGH Steven RAB 3h41'53" 15 
 127. AUS  MCGEE Bradley FDJ 3h47'06" 15 



1/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits