Ita  GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (200 km) 2/05/2009  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  CALLEGARIN Daniele CZP 4h43'00" 80 
 2. ITA  BOSISIO Gabriele LPR  48 
 3. VEN  RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus SDA  40 
 4. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LPR  36 
 5. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ  32 
 6. SLO  NOSE Tomasz ADR  28 
 7. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco LIQ  24 
 8. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael BAR  20 
 9. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE  16 
 10. ITA  CANNONE Donato BLM  12 
 11. ITA  MUTO Pasquale MIE  8 
 12. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert AMI  5 
 13. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano FLM  5 
 14. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni ISD  5 
 15. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo SDA  5 
 16. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel CZP  5 
 17. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA  5 
 18. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico CSF  5 
 19. GBR  FROOME Chris BAR  5 
 20. COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio BAR  5 
 21. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo FLM  0 
 22. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo AMI  0 
 23. ITA  MASCIARELLI Francesco ASA  0 
 24. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDA 30" 0 
 25. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy ISD 02'00" 0 
 26. ITA  NOVEMBRINI Americo HAD 02'00" 0 
 27. ITA  ANDRENACCI Danilo HAD 02'00" 0 
 28. ITA  GAROFALO Vincenzo AMI 02'00" 0 
 29. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 02'00" 0 
 30. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni CZP 03'00" 0 
 31. COL  CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres MIE 03'00" 0 
 32. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter ARH 03'00" 0 
 33. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco BAR 03'00" 0 
 34. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato CSF 06'00" 0 
 35. ITA  TOROSANTUCCI Davide CZP 06'00" 0 
 36. ITA  LAGANA Sergio LPR 08'00" 0 
 37. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 08'00" 0 
 38. ITA  CIONI Dario David ISD 08'00" 0 
 39. VEN  OCHOA Carlos Jose SDA 09'00" 0 
 40. RSA  AUGUSTYN John-Lee BAR 09'00" 0 
 41. GER  SCHNEIDER Nico ARH 12'00" 0 
 42. SLO  FAJT Kristjan ADR 12'00" 0 
 43. ITA  CORTI Marco BAR 12'00" 0 
 44. SRB  HASANOVIC Esad CZP 12'00" 0 
 45. ITA  TERRENZIO Fabio CMO 12'00" 0 
 46. ITA  VISCONTI Gianfranco HAD 12'00" 0 
 47. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LIQ 12'00" 0 
 48. RUS  NIKANDROV Dmitri CZP 12'00" 0 
 49. NZL  MEENHORST Alex HAD 12'00" 0 
 50. ITA  RAISONI Alessandro CMO 12'00" 0 
 51. SUI  BOURGEOIS Guillaume ARH 12'00" 0 
 52. SUI  SCHMÄH Elias VBG 12'00" 0 
 53. COL  MUÑOZ GIRALDO Julian David HAD 12'00" 0 
 54. ITA  SIMEONI Filippo FLM 12'00" 0 
 55. ITA  SESTILI Luigi FLM 12'00" 0 
 56. COL  INFANTINO ABREU Rafael AMI 12'00" 0 
 57. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LPR 12'00" 0 
 58. ITA  PAGOTO Andrea UTE 12'00" 0 
 59. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo LPR 12'00" 0 
 60. ITA  NEGRI Fabio LPR 12'00" 0 
 61. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 12'00" 0 
 62. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 12'00" 0 
 63. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy UTE 12'00" 0 
 64. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro CSF 12'00" 0 
 65. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo LPR 12'00" 0 
 66. NED  VAN DER VELDE Alain CZP 12'00" 0 
 67. ITA  TABORRE Fabio SDA 12'00" 0 
 68. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA 12'00" 0 
 69. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Roberto Antonio BLM 12'00" 0 
 70. ITA  CATTANEO Marco LPR 12'00" 0 
 71. ITA  PROCH Walter BLM 12'00" 0 
 72. UKR  PIDGORNYY Ruslan ISD 12'00" 0 
 73. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 12'00" 0 
 74. CRO  KVASINA Matija AMI 12'00" 0 



23/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits