Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification 21/03/2001  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  REBELLIN Davide LIQ 29h41'09" 220 
 2. ITA  COLOMBO Gabriele CTA  165 
 3. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 03" 132 
 4. ITA  SAVOLDELLI Paolo SAE 06" 121 
 5. ESP  PLAZA ROMERO David FES 08" 110 
 6. ITA  PETITO Roberto FAS 13" 99 
 7. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 27" 88 
 8. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB 28" 77 
 9. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ONC 34" 66 
 10. MDA  IVANOV Ruslan ALS 35" 55 
 11. AUS  O'NEILL Nathan PAN 35" 47 
 12. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 38" 41 
 13. ITA  CASAGRANDE Francesco FAS 43" 37 
 14. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian USP 44" 32 
 15. ITA  SERPELLINI Marco LAM 44" 28 
 16. ITA  MALBERTI Fabio LIQ 52" 25 
 17. BEL  FARAZIJN Peter COF 57" 22 
 18. SUI  ZBERG Marcus RAB 01'04" 19 
 19. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 01'06" 16 
 20. SUI  SCHNIDER Daniel FDJ 01'15" 15 
 21. ITA  FIGUERAS Giuliano PAN 01'21" 14 
 22. ITA  NOE Andrea MAP 01'25" 13 
 23. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor MER 01'27" 12 
 24. ITA  SIMEONI Filippo CTA 01'31" 11 
 25. DEN  LARSEN Nikolaj Bo CST 01'57" 10 
 26. DEN  HAMBURGER Bo CST 01'58" 10 
 27. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo COF 02'00" 10 
 28. BEL  WAUTERS Marc RAB 02'01" 10 
 29. ITA  LUNGHI Denis CPK 02'05" 10 
 30. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric USP 02'08" 10 
 31. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 02'17" 10 
 32. DEN  BLAUDZUN Michael CST 02'18" 10 
 33. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter TAC 02'20" 10 
 34. ITA  SACCHI Fabio SAE 02'25" 10 
 35. USA  TRENTI Guido CTA 02'27" 10 
 36. ITA  DONATI Massimo TAC 02'44" 10 
 37. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 03'03" 10 
 38. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan ONC 04'05" 10 
 39. ITA  MIORIN Devis MDN 04'14" 10 
 40. ITA  BORTOLAMI Gianluca TAC 04'32" 10 
 41. GER  VOIGT Jens C.A 04'37" 10 
 42. ITA  GASPERONI Cristian CTA 04'58" 10 
 43. ITA  BARBERO Sergio LAM 05'48" 10 
 44. LAT  VAINSTEINS Romans DFF 06'48" 10 
 45. ITA  BETTINI Paolo MAP 07'08" 10 
 46. ITA  CARAVAGGIO Maurizio MER 08'01" 10 
 47. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco ALS 10'35" 10 
 48. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ALS 10'46" 10 
 49. UKR  MATVEYEV Sergiy PAN 12'02" 10 
 50. ITA  CONTE Biagio SAE 12'33" 10 
 51. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 12'45" 0 
 52. ITA  RASTELLI Ellis LIQ 12'58" 0 
 53. ITA  ELLI Alberto TEL 13'06" 0 
 54. USA  HINCAPIE George USP 13'11" 0 
 55. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 13'43" 0 
 56. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo CTA 15'22" 0 
 57. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 15'29" 0 
 58. GER  KLIER Andreas TEL 15'35" 0 
 59. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL 16'17" 0 
 60. ITA  BASSO Ivan FAS 16'24" 0 
 61. GBR  SCIANDRI Maximilian LAM 16'33" 0 
 62. BEL  PEERS Chris COF 16'33" 0 
 63. ITA  MASSI Rodolfo MDN 16'51" 0 
 64. ITA  CASSANI Enrico DFF 17'42" 0 
 65. GER  WESEMANN Steffen TEL 18'50" 0 
 66. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo CTA 18'51" 0 
 67. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel SAE 19'01" 0 
 68. ITA  CORTINOVIS Alessandro CPK 19'07" 0 
 69. GER  SCHAFFRATH Jan TEL 19'27" 0 
 70. FRA  POILVET Benoît C.A 19'28" 0 
 71. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel ONC 19'33" 0 
 72. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP 19'46" 0 
 73. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy LIQ 19'46" 0 
 74. DEN  SØRENSEN Rolf CST 21'16" 0 
 75. ITA  FAGNINI Gian Matteo TEL 21'25" 0 
 76. ESP  REBOLLO AGUADO Jose Luis FES 21'46" 0 
 77. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 21'57" 0 
 78. GER  HUNDERTMARCK Kai TEL 22'44" 0 
 79. ITA  BRAMATI Davide MAP 24'00" 0 
 80. ITA  BALDUCCI Gabriele TAC 24'44" 0 
 81. USA  RODRIGUEZ Fred DFF 25'08" 0 
 82. BEL  DIERCKXSENS Ludo LAM 25'47" 0 
 83. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît USP 26'45" 0 
 84. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 27'18" 0 
 85. ZIM  JONES Timothy MDN 29'16" 0 
 86. KAZ  YAKOVLEV Serguei CTA 32'07" 0 
 87. ITA  MONDINI Gianpaolo MER 32'13" 0 
 88. ITA  GOBBINI Gianni CPK 32'41" 0 
 89. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos BAN 33'23" 0 
 90. ITA  TRENTIN Guido COF 33'35" 0 
 91. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 33'55" 0 
 92. NED  KNAVEN Servais DFF 34'28" 0 
 93. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael FES 34'31" 0 
 94. FRA  GUILBERT Charles BJR 35'03" 0 
 95. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo TAC 35'05" 0 
 96. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav USP 35'33" 0 
 97. BEL  MUSEEUW Johan DFF 35'45" 0 
 98. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele LIQ 37'00" 0 
 99. POL  GWIAZDOWSKI Grzegorz FDJ 39'29" 0 
 100. ITA  BULGARELLI Fabio CPK 39'46" 0 
 101. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano ALS 40'36" 0 
 102. DEN  HØJ Frank COA 41'14" 0 
 103. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis FES 41'33" 0 
 104. UKR  DUMA Vladimir PAN 42'24" 0 
 105. BEL  PEETERS Wilfried DFF 42'27" 0 
 106. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko SAE 42'45" 0 
 107. ESP  LATASA LASA David BAN 42'53" 0 
 108. AUS  LEAPER Tom PAN 44'21" 0 
 109. ITA  POZZI Oscar FAS 45'27" 0 
 110. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis BAN 45'40" 0 
 111. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CST 46'07" 0 
 112. ITA  MILESI Marco DFF 46'10" 0 
 113. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LIQ 46'28" 0 
 114. JPN  NODERA Hidenori CPK 47'30" 0 
 115. FRA  LAMOUR Claude COF 48'05" 0 
 116. NED  VAN HEESWIJK Max DFF 48'20" 0 
 117. FRA  PICHON Mickaël BJR 48'31" 0 
 118. ITA  RADAELLI Mauro TAC 49'02" 0 
 119. NOR  KJAERGAARD Steffen USP 50'00" 0 
 120. SLO  HVASTIJA Martin ALS 50'29" 0 
 121. ITA  MORENI Cristian MER 50'54" 0 
 122. ITA  SCIREA Mario SAE 51'15" 0 
 123. FRA  BARTHE Stéphane USP 51'23" 0 
 124. GER  SCHWEDA Raphael COA 52'21" 0 
 125. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto MDN 52'31" 0 
 126. NED  DE JONGH Steven RAB 52'52" 0 
 127. ITA  ZANINI Stefano MAP 53'01" 0 
 128. ITA  CIPOLLINI Mario SAE 53'13" 0 
 129. ITA  PIERI Dario SAE 54'13" 0 
 130. ITA  LEONI Endrio ALS 54'14" 0 
 131. FRA  GABRIEL Frédéric BJR 54'34" 0 
 132. SLO  MURN Uros MDN 55'03" 0 
 133. CZE  KADLEC Milan MDN 56'19" 0 
 134. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco LIQ 57'07" 0 
 135. ESP  LEJARRETA MARTIN Gaizka ONC 57'17" 0 
 136. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos ONC 58'06" 0 
 137. MEX  MEZA FLORES Miguel Angel CPK 58'39" 0 
 138. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM 58'54" 0 
 139. AUS  PHILLIPS Jason COA 1h01'21" 0 
 140. ITA  DI BIASE Moreno MDN 1h01'48" 0 
 141. ITA  CARRARA Matteo CPK 1h01'54" 0 
 142. ITA  CASAROTTO Davide ALS 1h02'21" 0 
 143. ITA  BORGHERESI Simone MER 1h03'27" 0 
 144. ITA  SALVATO Cristiano LIQ 1h04'08" 0 
 145. ITA  FONTANELLI Fabiano MER 1h05'54" 0 
 146. ITA  MINALI Nicola TAC 1h06'15" 0 
 147. DEN  RASMUSSEN Jacob Moe CST 1h06'25" 0 
 148. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 1h07'22" 0 
 149. DEN  JONASSON Danny CST 1h07'23" 0 
 150. GER  MUTSCHLER Klaus COA 1h07'45" 0 
 151. ITA  GUALDI Domenico MDN 1h08'35" 0 



25/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits