CQ Ranking
Home
Women
What's CQ?
Rules & Pnts
Credits
Useful Links
Rankings & Stats
Overview
Calendar
CQ Ranking
Subrankings
Head 2 Head
Downloads
Search
Riders
Races
Teams
Results
CQ Subranking 2004
Year:
- Current -
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Year of birth:
<
<=
=
>=
>
Nationality:
- no selection -
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bénin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Congo-Brazzaville
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Fiji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Korea
North Macedonia
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestina
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint-Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vatican City
Venezuela
Vietnam
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Team:
- no selection -
AC Sparta Praha
Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo
Action
Ag2r Prévoyance
Alessio - Bianchi
Amore & Vita - Beretta
Antarte - Rota dos Moveis
Apac Cycling Team
ASC - Vila do Conde
Auber 93
Axa Cycling Team
Bankgiroloterij
Barbot - Gaia
Beppi - Ovarense
Brioches La Boulangère
Cafés Baqué
Capec
Carvalhelhos - Boavista
Ceramica Panaria - Margres
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - N...
CK Kronborg Pro
Cofidis, le Crédit par Télépho...
Colativa Olive Oil Pro Team pr...
Colombia - Selle Italia
Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme
Corratec Austria - Arbö
Costa de Almeria - Paternina
Crédit Agricole
Crédit Agricole Espoirs
Cycling Team Bert Story - Piel...
De Nardi
DHL - Author
Domina Vacanze
Dominscout - Sniezka - Lody
Dukla Trencin
eD'system - ZVVZ
Elite-2
ELK Haus - Simplon
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Fassa Bortolo
Favorit
FDJeux.com
Fidea Cycling Team
Flanders - Afin.com
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
Gerolsteiner
Giant Asia Racing Team
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
Grupa PSB
Health Net Pro Cycling Team pr...
Hoop CCC - Polsat
Illes Balears - Banesto
Imoholding - Loule Jardim Hote...
Italpasta - Transport Belmir
Jartazi - Granville Team
Jelly Belly - Aramark
Jet Fuel Coffee
Jong Vlaanderen 2016
Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida
Knauf - Mikomax
Koloezdachen Klub Nesebar
L.A. - Pecol
Lampre
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro
Liberty Seguros
Lokomotiv
Lotto - Domo
Marco Polo Cycling Team
McGuire Procycling
Miche
Milaneza - Maia
MrBookmaker.com - Palmans
Navigators Insurance Cycling T...
Ofoto Cycling Team
Oktos
Pagcor Cycling Filipino
Perutnina Ptuj
Phonak Hearing Systems
PSK Whirlpool
Quick Step - Davitamon
R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover
Rabobank
Rabobank TT3
Radclub - Resch & Frisch Eybl ...
RC Bikepalast.com Salzburg
Relax - Bodysol
RSH GS III
Saeco
Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
Saey - Deschacht Sportgroep
Saunier Duval - Prodir
Sava Kranj
Sharper Image - Mathis Brother...
Shimano Racing
Sierra Nevada Cycling
Subway - Express
Team Barloworld - Androni Gioc...
Team BH
Team Bianchi Nordic
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
Team ComNet - Senges
Team CSC
Team Cyclingnews.com - Down Un...
Team Fuji Bikes
Team Haraldshus
Team Hervis Apo Sport
Team HSBC
Team Hygia - Koga
Team Icet
Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Managem...
Team Lamonta
Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltok...
Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC...
Team Monex
Team Moser - AH.nl
Team Nippo
Team PH
Team Rosso - Sport
Team Seasilver
Team Sparebanken Vest
Team Wiesenhof
Tenax
The Jittery Joe's Cycling Team
T-Mobile Team
US Postal Service presented by...
Van Hemert - Eurogifts
Van Vliet - EBH-Advocaten
VC Frankfurt Radteam - Brugelm...
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubine...
Vlaanderen - T-Interim
Volksbank - Ideal - Leingruber
Webcor Cycling Team
Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit
Wismilak Cycling Team
Wurth - Bom Petisco
CQ value:
<
<=
=
>=
>
Continent:
- no selection -
Africa
America
Asia
Europe
Oceania
Country:
- no selection -
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bénin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Congo-Brazzaville
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Fiji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Korea
North Macedonia
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestina
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint-Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vatican City
Venezuela
Vietnam
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Cat. Group:
- no selection -
Big Races
Small Races
1-Day:
Stage races:
Stages:
Race type:
- no selection -
Time trial
Sprint stage
Mountain stage
Team time trial
Previous 100
Next 100
Nbr
Rider
Team
Date of birth
CQ
301.
GALVEZ LOPEZ Isaac
IBB
20/05/1975
8
302.
KVASINA Matija
PER
04/12/1981
8
303.
BAIGUDINOV Kairat
CAP
22/11/1978
8
304.
CHACON DIAZ Jose Isidro
-
27/01/1977
8
305.
TOTSCHNIG Harald
ELK
06/09/1974
8
306.
BELOV Stanislav
-
05/07/1983
8
307.
BRUNETTA Guillermo Martin
-
25/08/1975
8
308.
GUGGER Roman
MKV
13/03/1981
8
309.
HANSEN Thomas Japp
-
03/03/1981
8
310.
LEY Pascal
-
25/03/1973
8
311.
LIEN Geir Treseng
-
28/04/1967
8
312.
MARTINS Pedro Manuel Lourenço
BAR
30/07/1975
8
313.
POTOURIDIS Elpidofos
-
24/11/1975
8
314.
SIMPSON Craig
-
17/12/1976
8
315.
VAN DULMEN Frank
BGL
12/01/1980
8
316.
COMERFORD David
-
24/06/1971
8
317.
HERRERA CORTES Elder
-
28/12/1968
8
318.
RNJAKOVIC Mikos
-
20/04/1964
8
319.
KRAUSS Sven
GST
06/01/1983
8
320.
MELEHS Olegs
-
24/03/1982
8
321.
GUALANDI Alex
-
26/12/1979
8
322.
GRÖNQVIST Anders
AMO
05/09/1980
8
323.
MANN Tony
-
25/04/1978
8
324.
IIJIMA Makoto
-
12/02/1971
8
325.
SOBAL Yauheni
PSB
07/04/1981
8
326.
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IBB
30/07/1981
8
327.
VAUGRENARD Benoît
FDJ
05/01/1982
8
328.
MARIN Matej
PER
02/07/1980
8
329.
TIMCHENKO Leonid
-
04/04/1974
8
330.
WOOD Kevin
-
03/09/1961
8
331.
VANDE VELDE Christian
LST
22/05/1976
7
332.
KAGGESTAD Mads
C.A
22/02/1977
7
333.
ORAS Allan
-
20/12/1975
7
334.
RIEBENBAUER Werner
THC
07/07/1974
7
335.
ADYEYEV Sergiy
LAN
24/09/1976
7
336.
TRKAL Frantisek
ZVZ
10/04/1970
7
337.
POKRANDT Jan
RSH
27/09/1980
7
338.
SANCHEZ ANZOLA Edwin Albeiro
-
20/07/1983
7
339.
CHAPMAN Joseph
-
27/05/1981
7
340.
GOLOUBEV Kirill
ICT
17/09/1978
7
341.
KENCH Peter
-
02/06/1975
7
342.
KREVS Bostjan
-
23/03/1981
7
343.
PERSSON Dennis
-
16/03/1984
7
344.
REYLAND Gilbert
-
02/09/1971
7
345.
LISOWICZ Tomasz
MIK
23/02/1977
7
346.
BAZAYEV Assan
CAP
22/02/1981
7
347.
ALVES Nuno Silva
BAR
11/01/1974
7
348.
BARANOWSKI Dariusz
LST
22/06/1972
7
349.
HORRACH RIPOLL Joan
IBB
27/03/1974
7
350.
STEEGMANS Gert
LOT
30/09/1980
7
351.
NIERMANN Grischa
RAB
03/11/1975
7
352.
SGAMBELLURI Roberto
VIN
06/04/1974
7
353.
LEIPHEIMER Levi
RAB
24/10/1973
7
354.
CASAR Sandy
FDJ
02/02/1979
7
355.
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio
KEL
10/03/1976
7
356.
DAVIS Allan
LST
27/07/1980
7
357.
OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor
IBB
09/09/1973
7
358.
COLOM MAS Antonio
IBB
11/05/1978
7
359.
CAÑADA GRACIA David
SDV
11/03/1975
7
360.
COX Ryan
TBL
09/04/1979
6
361.
VOECKLER Thomas
BLB
22/06/1979
6
362.
PRAZDNOVSKY Martin
-
22/10/1975
6
363.
CRUZ Antonio
USP
31/10/1971
6
364.
TALABARDON Yannick
BIG
06/07/1981
6
365.
DEMEYERE Geoffrey
VLA
31/10/1976
6
366.
HAUEISEN Dennis
RSH
13/09/1978
6
367.
PCHELKIN Andrey
-
27/01/1981
6
368.
BAUER Siegfried
CAA
23/09/1976
6
369.
MCKINNON Ben
-
01/05/1980
6
370.
MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander
-
08/08/1985
6
371.
HENAO JARAMILLO Mauricio Oscar
-
31/01/1979
6
372.
TAARAMÄE Rein
-
24/04/1987
6
373.
ZBYNEK Jordan
-
20/07/1971
6
374.
KOLLERUP JENSEN Jacob Frederik
-
22/03/1981
6
375.
SCHIRTZ Serge
-
11/05/1969
6
376.
SOUSA Fernando Silva
ANT
09/03/1979
6
377.
SWAENEY Dominic
-
06/04/1970
6
378.
LUDI Florian
-
04/02/1976
6
379.
WALKER William
-
31/10/1985
6
380.
STEVENSON Christofer
-
25/04/1982
6
381.
VAN DER BURG Germ
BSP
09/11/1977
6
382.
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
LPR
24/01/1982
6
383.
SIRONI Gianluca
VIN
28/06/1974
6
384.
KOLESSOV Alexey
-
27/09/1984
6
385.
VAN HOUT Russell
CLM
15/06/1976
6
386.
REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw
MIK
27/02/1974
6
387.
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos
LST
05/06/1981
6
388.
HEGREBERG Morten
JAR
11/06/1977
6
389.
ABE Yoshiyuki
SHI
15/08/1969
5
390.
KANANEN Kimmo
TBN
11/12/1980
5
391.
LEBEDEV Andri
KCT
07/04/1982
5
392.
DAVID Thierry
-
11/08/1974
5
393.
VALACH Jan
ZVZ
19/08/1973
5
394.
RAMIREZ MENDEZ Federico
-
04/11/1975
5
395.
ANASTOPOULOS Vasilis
VOL
20/12/1975
5
396.
DANIELSON Tom
FAS
13/03/1978
5
397.
TRAKSEL Bobbie
RAB
03/11/1981
5
398.
JOVANOVIC Nebojsa
-
27/03/1983
5
399.
ANDRIOTTO Dario
VIN
25/10/1972
5
400.
ROGINA Radoslav
TEN
03/03/1979
5
Previous 100
Next 100
19/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to
info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024,
Credits