Esp Spain - EUR  

< Country Victory Ranking


  Date       Rider   Cat.       Race  
                         
  Victories  
 9/10/2000ESP EDO ALSINA Angel2.5Por GP CTT Correios de Portugal 
 9/10/2000ESP EDO ALSINA Angel2.5sPor GP CTT Correios de Portugal, Stage 3 : Abrantes - Figueira da Foz 
 8/10/2000ESP TORRENT TARRES Carlos2.5sPor GP CTT Correios de Portugal, Stage 2 : Figueira da Foz - Porto 
 7/10/2000ESP EDO ALSINA Angel2.5sPor GP CTT Correios de Portugal, Stage 1 : Lisboa - Abrantes 
 7/10/2000ESP RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis1.4Esp Subida al Naranco 
 5/10/2000ESP FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar2.3sIta Giro della Provincia di Lucca, Stage 3 : Capannori - Altopascio 
 1/10/2000ESP SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar1.4Esp Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla 
 23/09/2000ESP SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar1.4Esp Trofeo Luis Ocaña 
 17/09/2000ESP HERAS HERNANDEZ RobertoGTEsp Vuelta a España 
 17/09/2000ESP GONZALEZ CAPILLA SantosGTsEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Madrid - Madrid I.T.T. 
 16/09/2000ESP HERAS HERNANDEZ RobertoGTsEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Avila - Alto de Abantos 
 11/09/2000ESP GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL AlvaroGTsEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Cangas de Onis - Gijon 
 9/09/2000ESP FLORES GALARZA Iker2.5Fra Tour de l'Avenir 
 8/09/2000ESP FLORES GALARZA Iker2.5sFra Tour de l'Avenir, Stage 9 : Le-Grand-Bornand - Ville-la-Grand 
 7/09/2000ESP KINTANA ZARATE Aitor2.5sFra Tour de l'Avenir, Stage 8 : Annecy - Le-Grand-Bornand 
 5/09/2000ESP LAISEKA JAIO RobertoGTsEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Alp - Estació d'Esquí d'Ordino-Arcalís (And) 
 3/09/2000ESP OLANO MANZANO AbrahamGTsEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Tarragona - Tarragona I.T.T. 
 1/09/2000ESP HERAS HERNANDEZ RobertoGTsEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Valencia - Morella 
 30/08/2000ESP JIMENEZ SANCHEZ EladioGTsEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Albacete - Xorret del Cati 
 29/08/2000ESP FREIRE GOMEZ OscarGTsEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Valdepeñas - Albacete 
 27/08/2000ESP FREIRE GOMEZ OscarGTsEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Malaga - Cordoba 
 20/08/2000ESP MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel1.4Esp GP Llodio 
 20/08/2000ESP VAZQUEZ GARCIA David2.5Por GP CCRLVT 
 19/08/2000ESP EDO ALSINA Angel2.5sPor GP CCRLVT, Stage 3 : Alcobaça - Rio Maior 
 18/08/2000ESP EDO ALSINA Angel2.5sPor GP CCRLVT, Stage 2 : Almeirim - Fatima 
 17/08/2000ESP SANCHEZ SEGADO Domingo Jose2.5sPor GP CCRLVT, Stage 1 : Setubal - Alpiarça 
 17/08/2000ESP GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor2.3sFra Tour du Limousin, Stage 3 : Aubusson - Tulle 
 16/08/2000ESP ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David2.2sEsp Vuelta a Galicia, Stage 3 : Santiago de Compostela - A Fonsagrada 
 7/08/2000ESP MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto2.1sEsp Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1 : Miranda de Ebro - San Juan del Monte I.T.T. 
 6/08/2000ESP MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco1.4Esp Clasica Ciclista a los Puertos 
 4/08/2000ESP MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco2.4Esp Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 
 4/08/2000ESP MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco2.4sEsp Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 5 : San Andres del Rabanedo - Alto del Redondal 
 1/08/2000ESP HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro2.3sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 9 : Bragança - Gouveia 
 31/07/2000ESP GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos2.4sEsp Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 1 : Valladolid - Valladolid I.T.T. 
 31/07/2000ESP GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio2.3sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 8 : Mondim de Basto - Bragança 
 30/07/2000ESP GARCIA CALVO Cesar1.4Esp Circuito de Getxo 
 27/07/2000ESP EDO ALSINA Angel2.3sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 4 : Leiria - Agueda 
 26/07/2000ESP EDO ALSINA Angel2.3sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 3 : Odivelas - Leiria 
 25/07/2000ESP OTXOA PALACIOS Javier1.2Esp Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia 
 24/07/2000ESP SUAREZ MANTEIGA Miguel Angel2.3sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 1 : Loule - Loule 
 16/07/2000ESP LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo2.5sPor GP do Minho, Stage 4 : Esposende - Fafe 
 14/07/2000ESP GARCIA ACOSTA Jose VicenteGTsFra Tour de France, Stage 13 : Avignon - Draguignan 
 13/07/2000ESP NAVAS CHICA David2.5sPor GP do Minho, Stage 1 : Povoa de Varzim - Vila do Conde I.T.T. 
 10/07/2000ESP OTXOA PALACIOS JavierGTsFra Tour de France, Stage 10 : Dax - Hautacam 
 8/07/2000ESP EDO ALSINA Angel2.5sPor GP Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho, Stage 3a : Carnide - Marvila 
 25/06/2000ESP GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL AlvaroNC1Esp National Championships Spain (Murcia) R.R. 
 23/06/2000ESP GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose IvanNCT1Esp National Championships Spain (Murcia) I.T.T. 
 22/06/2000ESP JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria2.HCEsp Volta a Catalunya 
 22/06/2000ESP JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria2.HCsEsp Volta a Catalunya, Stage 8 : Sant Julià de Lória (And) - Viola Rabassa (And) I.T.T. 
 21/06/2000ESP JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria2.HCsEsp Volta a Catalunya, Stage 7 : Prades (Fra) - Els Cortals d'Encamp (And) 
 20/06/2000ESP MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco2.3sFra Route du Sud, Stage 4 : Saint-Gaudens - Peyragudes 
 17/06/2000ESP GOMIS LOPEZ Juan2.5sEsp Circuito Montañes, Stage 4a : El Astillero - Peña Cabarga 
 16/06/2000ESP SORO GARCIA Miguel2.5sEsp Circuito Montañes, Stage 3 : Torrelavega - Laredo 
 10/06/2000ESP CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo2.HCsFra Dauphiné Libéré, Stage 6 : Digne-les-Bains - Briançon 
 4/06/2000ESP LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto2.HCsFra Dauphiné Libéré, Prologue : Grenoble - Montée de la Bastille I.T.T. 
 3/06/2000ESP JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria1.1Fra Classique des Alpes 
 3/06/2000ESP GARCIA QUESADA Adolfo2.5sEsp Vuelta a Navarra, Stage 5 : Bera de Bidasoa - Tafalla 
 2/06/2000ESP GIL PEREZ Koldo2.5sEsp Vuelta a Navarra, Stage 4 : Estella - Bera de Bidasoa (Alto de Ibardin) 
 1/06/2000ESP PLAZA ROMERO David2.3Ger Deutschland-Tour 
 31/05/2000ESP PLAZA ROMERO David2.3sGer Deutschland-Tour, Stage 6b : Herzogenaurach - Herzogenaurach I.T.T. 
 31/05/2000ESP GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL AlvaroGTsIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Meda - Genova 
 28/05/2000ESP ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar2.1Esp Euskal Bizikleta - Bicicleta Vasca 
 28/05/2000ESP HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto2.1sEsp Euskal Bizikleta - Bicicleta Vasca, Stage 5 : Iurreta - Arrate 
 27/05/2000ESP ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar2.1sEsp Euskal Bizikleta - Bicicleta Vasca, Stage 4b : Mendaro - Mendaro I.T.T. 
 27/05/2000ESP GARMENDIA ARBILLA Aitor2.1sEsp Euskal Bizikleta - Bicicleta Vasca, Stage 4a : Bilbao - Mendaro 
 27/05/2000ESP RUBIERA VIGIL Jose LuisGTsIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Feltre - Selva Val Gardena 
 25/05/2000ESP ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David2.1sEsp Euskal Bizikleta - Bicicleta Vasca, Stage 2 : Zizur Menor - Laguardia 
 14/05/2000ESP BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba2.3Esp Vuelta a Asturias 
 14/05/2000ESP EDO ALSINA Angel2.3sEsp Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 6 : Cangas del Narcea - Oviedo 
 13/05/2000ESP BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba2.3sEsp Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 5 : Pravia - Alto del Acebo 
 11/05/2000ESP EDO ALSINA Angel2.3sEsp Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 3 : Llanes - Gijon 
 9/05/2000ESP LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto2.3sEsp Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Alto del Naranco I.T.T. 
 7/05/2000ESP ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel2.5Por GP Jornal de Noticias 
 6/05/2000ESP ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel2.5sPor GP Jornal de Noticias, Stage 4 : Mondim de Basto - Senhora da Graça 
 5/05/2000ESP BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba2.HCsSui Tour de Romandie, Stage 3b : Orbe - Orbe I.T.T. 
 3/05/2000ESP ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel2.5sPor GP Jornal de Noticias, Stage 1 : Matosinhos - Vila Real 
 1/05/2000ESP MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel2.4Esp Vuelta a La Rioja 
 1/05/2000ESP MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel2.4sEsp Vuelta a La Rioja, Stage 4 : Haro - Logroño 
 29/04/2000ESP VICIOSO ARCOS Angel2.4sEsp Vuelta a La Rioja, Stage 2 : Albelda de Iregua - Logroño 
 29/04/2000ESP EDO ALSINA Angel2.5sPor Volta ao Alentejo, Stage 5 : Monforte - Evora 
 22/04/2000ESP GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique2.5sPor GP Mitsubishi, Stage 3 : Pero Pinheiro - Cacem 
 15/04/2000ESP FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar2.2sEsp Vuelta a Aragon, Stage 4 : Jaca - Borja 
 14/04/2000ESP FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar2.2sEsp Vuelta a Aragon, Stage 3 : Benasque - Sabiñanigo 
 7/04/2000ESP CAÑADA GRACIA David2.4Fra Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 
 7/04/2000ESP CAÑADA GRACIA David2.4sFra Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, Stage 4a : Durtal - Durtal I.T.T. 
 1/04/2000ESP MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel1.4Esp GP Miguel Indurain 
 26/03/2000ESP OLANO MANZANO Abraham2.2Fra Critérium International 
 18/03/2000ESP MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto2.4sPor GP Portugal Telecom, Stage 4 : Tortosendo - Covilha I.T.T. 
 17/03/2000ESP OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor2.4sPor GP Portugal Telecom, Stage 3 : Pombal - Covilha (Penhas da Saude) 
 15/03/2000ESP OLANO MANZANO Abraham2.HCIta Tirreno - Adriatico 
 13/03/2000ESP FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar2.HCsIta Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Montegranaro - Monte San Giusto 
 12/03/2000ESP OLANO MANZANO Abraham2.HCsIta Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Ascoli Piceno - Ascoli Piceno I.T.T. 
 10/03/2000ESP EDO ALSINA Angel2.4sPor Volta ao Algarve, Stage 3 : Faro - Loule 
 9/03/2000ESP GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor2.4sPor Volta ao Algarve, Stage 2 : Vila Real de Santo Antonio - Castro Marim 
 8/03/2000ESP EDO ALSINA Angel2.4sPor Volta ao Algarve, Stage 1 : Tavira - Tavira 
 8/03/2000ESP FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar2.HCsIta Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Sorrento - Sorrento 
 5/03/2000ESP CAÑADA GRACIA David2.3Esp Vuelta a Murcia - Costa Calida 
 5/03/2000ESP CAÑADA GRACIA David2.3sEsp Vuelta a Murcia - Costa Calida, Stage 5 : Murcia - Murcia I.T.T. 
 4/03/2000ESP CAÑADA GRACIA David2.3sEsp Vuelta a Murcia - Costa Calida, Stage 4 : Murcia - Aledo 
 2/03/2000ESP CABELLO LUQUE Francisco2.3sEsp Vuelta a Murcia - Costa Calida, Stage 2 : Murcia - La Atalaya 
 27/02/2000ESP GALVEZ LOPEZ Isaac1.4Esp Clasica de Almeria 
 26/02/2000ESP OLANO MANZANO Abraham2.3Esp Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 
 26/02/2000ESP OLANO MANZANO Abraham2.3sEsp Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 5b : Valencia - Valencia I.T.T. 
 24/02/2000ESP FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar2.3sEsp Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 3 : Calpe - Xativa 
 23/02/2000ESP GALVAÑ MANCHON Ruben2.3sEsp Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 2 : Puerto de Sagunto - Calpe 
 22/02/2000ESP PASCUAL LLORENTE Javier2.3sEsp Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 1 : Sagunto - Sagunto 
 17/02/2000ESP PEÑA CACERES Miguel Angel2.3Esp Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta del Sol" 
 16/02/2000ESP BLANCO GIL Santiago2.3sEsp Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta del Sol", Stage 4 : Cordoba - Jaen 
 15/02/2000ESP PEÑA CACERES Miguel Angel2.3sEsp Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta del Sol", Stage 3 : Malaga - Santuario Ntra. Sra. Sierra Cabarga 
 7/02/2000ESP CABELLO LUQUE Francisco1.4Esp Trofeo Andratx - Port Andratx 
 6/02/2000ESP FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar1.4Esp Trofeo Mallorca 
  Total: 111  



30/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits