Most race days 2010

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (race days):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Race days   CQ   Efficiency  
1.GER VOIGT JensSAX1035074,92
2.GER HONDO DaniloLAM1004074,07
3.FRA VOECKLER ThomasBTL988558,72
4.ITA POZZATO FilippoKAT967718,03
4.FRA RIBLON ChristopheALM965175,39
4.FRA TURPIN LudovicALM961881,96
7.FRA DI GREGORIO RémyFDJ952322,44
7.DEN LUND AndersSAX951942,04
7.BEL KAISEN OlivierOLO95820,86
10.FRA LE MEVEL ChristopheFDJ945195,52
10.NED HOOGERLAND JohnnyVAC944524,81
10.BEL SIJMENS NicoCOF941251,33
13.RUS IGNATIEV MikhailKAT931171,26
14.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonGCE92168718,34
14.FRA DUMOULIN SamuelCOF925596,08
14.FRA MINARD SébastienCOF922392,60
14.ITA CHEULA GiampaoloFOT921942,11
18.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesMRM911671,84
18.ITA MARZANO MarcoLAM911281,41
20.GER NIERMANN GrischaRAB90860,96
21.USA FARRAR TylerGRM89159817,96
21.SWE LARSSON Gustav ErikSAX896467,26
21.FRA CASAR SandyFDJ895606,29
21.ITA MAZZANTI LucaKAT892372,66
21.ESP BENITEZ ROMAN Jose AlbertoFOT891231,38
26.IRL ROCHE NicolasALM888599,76
26.FRA MONDORY LloydALM883924,45
26.BEL BAKELANTS JanOLO882823,20
26.FRA PAURIOL RémiCOF881842,09
26.AUS HAYMAN MathewSKY881782,02
26.FRA KADRI BlelALM881611,83
26.GBR CUMMINGS StephenSKY881401,59
26.ITA RIGHI DanieleLAM88740,84
34.GER GREIPEL AndréTHR87145716,75
34.AUS MCEWEN RobbieKAT878649,93
34.RUS KOLOBNEV AlexandrKAT876907,93
34.GER FÖRSTER RobertMRM873263,75
34.ESP GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ DavidFOT871101,26
39.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregOLO866347,37
39.GER GRABSCH BertTHR861581,84
39.BEL DE WEERT KevinQST861561,81
39.DEN KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN KasperSAX86660,77
39.GBR LLOYD DanielCTT86600,70
44.NED POELS WoutVAC852663,13
44.BEL MAES NikolasQST851591,87
46.ITA NIBALI VincenzoLIQ84220426,24
46.GBR MILLAR DavidGRM846838,13
46.ARG HAEDO Juan JoseSAX843844,57
46.NED VAN EMDEN JosRAB843704,40
46.ITA SANTAROMITA IvanLIQ843353,99
46.BEL NUYENS NickRAB842202,62
46.POL GOLAS MichalVAC841411,68
53.ESP RODRIGUEZ OLIVER JoaquimKAT83202324,37
53.SUI CANCELLARA FabianSAX83155918,78
53.ESP BARREDO LLAMAZALES CarlosQST834325,20
53.BEL WEYLANDT WouterQST834295,17
53.FRA ROY JérémyFDJ833153,80
53.ITA FRAPPORTI MarcoCOG831121,35
59.CZE KREUZIGER RomanLIQ8286310,52
59.SLO BOLE GregaLAM826628,07
59.NED MOERENHOUT KoosRAB826107,44
59.AUT EISEL BernhardTHR824285,22
59.UZB LAGUTIN SergeyVAC823023,68
59.FRA HINAULT SébastienALM822342,85
59.AUT EIBEGGER MarkusFOT821351,65
59.ESP HORRACH RIPOLL JoanKAT821241,51
59.BEL DE GREEF FrancisOLO821201,46
59.GER SCHRÖDER BjörnMRM82300,37
69.RUS KARPETS VladimirKAT814365,38
69.ITA CARUSO GiampaoloKAT812633,25
69.ESP ERVITI OLLO ImanolGCE812262,79
69.NED FLENS RickRAB811251,54
69.GER ROELS DominikMRM81300,37
74.NZL HENDERSON GregorySKY806568,20
74.DEN SØRENSEN Chris AnkerSAX803954,94
74.BLR HUTAROVICH YauheniFDJ803704,63
74.GBR THOMAS GeraintSKY803424,28
74.FRA ROLLAND PierreBTL803143,93
74.NED LANGEVELD SebastianRAB802302,88
74.ARG HAEDO Lucas SebastianSAX801892,36
74.FRA MOINARD AmaëlCOF801832,29
74.AUS WALKER JohnnieFOT801732,16
74.FRA DUPONT HubertALM801511,89
74.DEN VANDBORG Brian BachLIQ801211,51
74.FRA BONNAFOND GuillaumeALM80790,99
86.ITA GAVAZZI FrancescoLAM796478,19
86.BEL DEVENYNS DriesQST793914,95
86.ITA PIETROPOLLI DanieleLAM793404,30
86.FRA ROUX AnthonyFDJ792603,29
86.GER FOTHEN MarkusMRM791892,39
86.ESP OROZ UGALDE Juan JoseEUS791642,08
86.FRA SPRICK MathieuBTL79851,08
86.ITA TOSATTO MatteoQST79550,70
94.DEN FUGLSANG JakobSAX7880310,29
94.BEL DEVOLDER StijnQST785436,96
94.COL URAN URAN RigobertoGCE784125,28
94.ITA OSS DanielLIQ783905,00
94.FRA VAUGRENARD BenoîtFDJ783344,28
94.UKR GRIVKO AndriyAST782813,60
94.ITA MORI ManueleLAM782322,97

Next 100



25/11/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits