Most kilometers 2010

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.GER HONDO DaniloLAM17.359,804072,34
2.FRA VOECKLER ThomasBTL16.427,408555,20
3.GER VOIGT JensSAX16.276,805073,11
4.BEL SIJMENS NicoCOF15.793,301250,79
5.ITA POZZATO FilippoKAT15.744,807714,90
6.DEN LUND AndersSAX15.527,201941,25
7.NED HOOGERLAND JohnnyVAC15.436,904522,93
8.FRA MONDORY LloydALM15.352,203922,55
9.FRA TURPIN LudovicALM15.297,701881,23
10.FRA MINARD SébastienCOF15.266,802391,57
11.ITA MAZZANTI LucaKAT15.147,802371,56
12.USA FARRAR TylerGRM15.120,40159810,57
13.BEL KAISEN OlivierOLO15.080,00820,54
14.AUS MCEWEN RobbieKAT15.047,508645,74
15.GER NIERMANN GrischaRAB14.928,70860,58
16.FRA RIBLON ChristopheALM14.922,905173,46
17.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesMRM14.917,801671,12
18.AUS HAYMAN MathewSKY14.833,601781,20
19.FRA LE MEVEL ChristopheFDJ14.817,005193,50
20.ITA CHEULA GiampaoloFOT14.752,301941,32
21.FRA DUMOULIN SamuelCOF14.726,505593,80
22.RUS KOLOBNEV AlexandrKAT14.722,406904,69
23.FRA DI GREGORIO RémyFDJ14.718,202321,58
24.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonGCE14.683,30168711,49
25.FRA KADRI BlelALM14.486,301611,11
26.GBR CUMMINGS StephenSKY14.463,201400,97
27.ITA NIBALI VincenzoLIQ14.421,20220415,28
28.ITA RIGHI DanieleLAM14.380,10740,51
29.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregOLO14.344,306344,42
30.ESP BENITEZ ROMAN Jose AlbertoFOT14.293,201230,86
31.RUS IGNATIEV MikhailKAT14.262,901170,82
32.FRA CASAR SandyFDJ14.260,705603,93
33.DEN KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN KasperSAX14.259,30660,46
34.IRL ROCHE NicolasALM14.240,208596,03
35.SWE LARSSON Gustav ErikSAX14.136,006464,57
36.FRA PAURIOL RémiCOF14.126,401841,30
37.BEL BAKELANTS JanOLO14.070,602822,00
38.ITA FRAPPORTI MarcoCOG14.056,701120,80
39.GBR LLOYD DanielCTT14.049,20600,43
40.ESP BARREDO LLAMAZALES CarlosQST14.017,004323,08
41.BEL NUYENS NickRAB14.014,702201,57
42.GER GREIPEL AndréTHR13.858,00145710,51
43.ITA MARZANO MarcoLAM13.808,101280,93
44.BEL MAES NikolasQST13.790,801591,15
45.FRA HINAULT SébastienALM13.754,302341,70
46.GBR MILLAR DavidGRM13.748,306834,97
47.BEL WEYLANDT WouterQST13.700,404293,13
48.BEL DE WEERT KevinQST13.686,401561,14
49.GER FÖRSTER RobertMRM13.674,903262,38
50.NED VAN EMDEN JosRAB13.672,903702,71
51.BEL DEVENYNS DriesQST13.671,403912,86
52.SUI CANCELLARA FabianSAX13.623,70155911,44
53.DEN SØRENSEN Chris AnkerSAX13.591,303952,91
54.FRA ROY JérémyFDJ13.585,203152,32
55.ITA MARCATO MarcoVAC13.554,809126,73
56.ESP RODRIGUEZ OLIVER JoaquimKAT13.508,80202314,98
57.ITA GAVAZZI FrancescoLAM13.487,406474,80
58.SLO BOLE GregaLAM13.487,106624,91
59.CZE KREUZIGER RomanLIQ13.478,208636,40
60.FRA SPRICK MathieuBTL13.379,70850,64
61.ESP ERVITI OLLO ImanolGCE13.376,202261,69
62.BLR HUTAROVICH YauheniFDJ13.368,803702,77
63.FRA VAUGRENARD BenoîtFDJ13.359,203342,50
64.GER GRABSCH BertTHR13.358,101581,18
65.ESP GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ DavidFOT13.352,101100,82
66.ITA MORI ManueleLAM13.336,702321,74
67.AUT EIBEGGER MarkusFOT13.272,501351,02
68.NED LANGEVELD SebastianRAB13.247,802301,74
69.BLR KIRYIENKA VasilGCE13.213,601661,26
70.FRA ROLLAND PierreBTL13.205,503142,38
71.ITA BALLAN AlessandroBMC13.172,404753,61
72.BEL DEVOLDER StijnQST13.167,905434,12
73.COL URAN URAN RigobertoGCE13.147,704123,13
74.NED TANKINK BramRAB13.142,302081,58
75.AUT EISEL BernhardTHR13.129,604283,26
76.ITA SANTAROMITA IvanLIQ13.103,403352,56
77.UKR GRIVKO AndriyAST13.095,202812,15
78.POL GOLAS MichalVAC13.081,101411,08
79.NED POELS WoutVAC13.074,302662,03
80.DEN VANDBORG Brian BachLIQ13.057,701210,93
81.GER KNEES ChristianMRM13.051,504113,15
82.BEL DE GREEF FrancisOLO13.043,401200,92
83.FRA ROUX AnthonyFDJ13.040,702601,99
84.NZL HENDERSON GregorySKY13.028,506565,04
85.NED FLENS RickRAB13.019,301250,96
86.FRA GESLIN AnthonyFDJ13.011,602281,75
87.BEL ROELANDTS JürgenOLO12.992,705284,06
88.ARG HAEDO Juan JoseSAX12.988,003842,96
89.UKR GUSTOV VolodymirCTT12.987,90940,72
90.DEN FUGLSANG JakobSAX12.984,608036,18
91.BEL LEUKEMANS BjörnVAC12.973,307145,50
92.ITA TOSATTO MatteoQST12.969,40550,42
93.NED MOERENHOUT KoosRAB12.965,706104,70
94.ITA PIETROPOLLI DanieleLAM12.954,803402,62
95.FRA PINEAU JérômeQST12.929,302121,64
96.ITA CUNEGO DamianoLAM12.906,006735,21
97.RUS BRUTT PavelKAT12.895,70910,71
98.BEL VANSUMMEREN JohanGRM12.892,701501,16
99.FRA LADAGNOUS MatthieuFDJ12.875,203062,38
100.ITA OSS DanielLIQ12.866,903903,03

Next 100



2/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits