CQ Ranking
Home
Women
What's CQ?
Rules & Pnts
Credits
Useful Links
Rankings & Stats
Overview
Calendar
CQ Ranking
Subrankings
Head 2 Head
Downloads
Search
Riders
Races
Teams
Results
Most kilometers 2017
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Nationality:
- no selection -
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bénin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Congo-Brazzaville
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Fiji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Korea
North Macedonia
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestina
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint-Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vatican City
Venezuela
Vietnam
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Kilometers
CQ
Efficiency
Only races of
category .1 or above
and
finished races
are counted!
Previous 100
Next 100
Rank
Rider
Team
Kilometers
CQ
Efficiency
301.
ROGLIC Primoz
TLJ
10.938,90
1308
11,96
302.
CATALDO Dario
AST
10.911,30
193
1,77
303.
KISERLOVSKI Robert
KAT
10.893,40
116
1,06
304.
DEGAND Thomas
WGG
10.892,40
115
1,06
305.
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
MOV
10.886,90
472
4,34
306.
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
DDD
10.884,20
290
2,66
307.
WYSS Danilo
BMC
10.860,00
118
1,09
308.
POZZATO Filippo
WIL
10.859,10
175
1,61
309.
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
AST
10.853,00
123
1,13
310.
BURGHARDT Marcus
BOH
10.831,40
248
2,29
311.
BAUER Jack
QST
10.805,90
158
1,46
312.
MARTIN Daniel
QST
10.802,90
1393
12,89
313.
GERARD Arnaud
TFO
10.773,90
32
0,30
314.
OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes
MOV
10.765,80
234
2,17
315.
DEHAES Kenny
WGG
10.747,50
427
3,97
316.
HAMILTON Christopher
SUN
10.743,70
73
0,68
317.
HUPOND Thierry
DMP
10.740,70
31
0,29
318.
ISTA Kevyn
WVA
10.712,40
104
0,97
319.
CAPECCHI Eros
QST
10.712,20
50
0,47
320.
BERARD Julien
ALM
10.707,90
50
0,47
321.
CICCONE Giulio
BRD
10.666,00
264
2,48
322.
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
ORS
10.661,50
480
4,50
323.
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
MOV
10.656,40
63
0,59
324.
VAN MELSEN Kevin
WGG
10.643,70
20
0,19
325.
HOFSTEDE Lennard
SUN
10.642,80
186
1,75
326.
MCCARTHY Jay
BOH
10.620,50
379
3,57
327.
DUPONT Hubert
ALM
10.619,00
210
1,98
328.
DE NEGRI Pierpaolo
NIP
10.616,40
171
1,61
329.
FILOSI Iuri
NIP
10.591,80
271
2,56
330.
DE PLUS Laurens
QST
10.591,80
239
2,26
331.
GIBBONS Ryan
DDD
10.584,40
357
3,37
332.
VAN GOETHEM Brian
RNL
10.582,80
101
0,95
333.
FROOME Chris
SKY
10.566,60
2727
25,81
334.
MOINARD Amaël
BMC
10.566,10
112
1,06
335.
CASTELIJNS Twan
TLJ
10.565,80
226
2,14
336.
MULLEN Ryan
CDT
10.562,30
220
2,08
337.
VENTER Jaco
DDD
10.550,90
76
0,72
338.
MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo
CJR
10.549,00
57
0,54
339.
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
QST
10.544,00
1268
12,03
340.
MARECZKO Jakub
WIL
10.530,80
629
5,97
341.
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
ALM
10.521,80
777
7,38
342.
VAN GESTEL Dries
SVB
10.504,30
269
2,56
343.
VAN WINDEN Dennis
ICA
10.487,30
128
1,22
344.
URAN URAN Rigoberto
CDT
10.476,50
1381
13,18
345.
BARTA Jan
BOH
10.464,00
205
1,96
346.
HARDY Romain
TFO
10.460,90
452
4,32
347.
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
LTS
10.458,60
327
3,13
348.
KOREN Kristijan
CDT
10.458,40
57
0,55
349.
HANSEN Jesper
AST
10.449,60
279
2,67
350.
BOZIC Borut
TBM
10.447,70
71
0,68
351.
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
CCC
10.443,20
194
1,86
352.
BONNAFOND Guillaume
COF
10.437,70
45
0,43
353.
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ
10.437,20
53
0,51
354.
SIMION Paolo
BRD
10.406,80
43
0,41
355.
VANBILSEN Kenneth
COF
10.406,30
70
0,67
356.
LEEZER Tom
TLJ
10.405,10
60
0,58
357.
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
MOV
10.391,20
308
2,96
358.
EIKING Odd Christian
FDJ
10.380,10
216
2,08
359.
BARGUIL Warren
SUN
10.378,10
790
7,61
360.
GOUGEARD Alexis
ALM
10.367,40
203
1,96
361.
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
CJR
10.366,30
261
2,52
362.
LAPORTE Christophe
COF
10.361,70
310
2,99
363.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
KAT
10.358,80
320
3,09
364.
VANMARCKE Sep
CDT
10.357,80
602
5,81
365.
GATTO Oscar
AST
10.350,40
208
2,01
366.
KREUZIGER Roman
ORS
10.338,10
265
2,56
367.
MCLAY Daniel
TFO
10.330,20
304
2,94
368.
RIESEBEEK Oscar
RNL
10.326,20
137
1,33
369.
SENNI Manuel
BMC
10.322,40
356
3,45
370.
JAUREGUI Quentin
ALM
10.311,60
138
1,34
371.
VANTOMME Maxime
WVA
10.310,30
442
4,29
372.
MAS NICOLAU Enric
QST
10.305,70
285
2,77
373.
BENNETT Sam
BOH
10.302,80
789
7,66
374.
DOWSETT Alex
MOV
10.289,10
212
2,06
375.
PAGE Dylan
CJR
10.266,20
98
0,95
376.
GROSU Eduard-Michael
NIP
10.264,00
158
1,54
377.
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
10.243,80
82
0,80
378.
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
DMP
10.242,50
162
1,58
379.
KEIZER Martijn
TLJ
10.235,50
35
0,34
380.
COMBAUD Romain
DMP
10.232,50
165
1,61
381.
TSATEVICH Aleksey
GAZ
10.226,50
56
0,55
382.
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
BOH
10.226,10
297
2,90
383.
SOUPE Geoffrey
COF
10.225,60
43
0,42
384.
DECLERCQ Tim
QST
10.219,90
36
0,35
385.
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
RNL
10.200,00
42
0,41
386.
SAVITSKY Ivan
GAZ
10.179,50
116
1,14
387.
MATTHEWS Michael
SUN
10.159,20
1559
15,35
388.
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
SKY
10.149,90
999
9,84
389.
LOZANO RIBA David
TNN
10.142,40
47
0,46
390.
BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin
DDD
10.137,10
84
0,83
391.
BLYTHE Adam
ABS
10.136,50
267
2,63
392.
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
MOV
10.121,20
545
5,38
393.
FUGLSANG Jakob
AST
10.112,90
703
6,95
394.
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
FDJ
10.109,90
239
2,36
395.
BRAJKOVIC Janez
TBM
10.104,60
78
0,77
396.
VAN ZYL Johann
DDD
10.089,80
35
0,35
397.
HERMANS Ben
BMC
10.081,90
566
5,61
398.
CLARKE William
CDT
10.075,20
67
0,66
399.
VAKOC Petr
QST
10.075,20
439
4,36
400.
TRUSOV Nikolay
GAZ
10.074,90
45
0,45
Previous 100
Next 100
18/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to
info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024,
Credits