Upcoming Races

  Date   Cat.       Name  
25/072.HCsBel Tour de Wallonie, Stage 3 : Braine-L'Alleud - Vielsalm
25/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 9 : Tianshui - Tianshui
25/071.1Esp Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
26/072.HCsBel Tour de Wallonie, Stage 4 : Aubel - Herstal
26/072.2sPol Dookola Mazowsza, Stage 1 :
27/072.HCBel Tour de Wallonie, General classification
27/072.HCsDen Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 1 :
27/072.HCsBel Tour de Wallonie, Stage 5 : Engis - Dison
27/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 10 : Tianshui - Pingliang
27/072.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 1 :
27/072.2sFra Tour Alsace, Stage 1 :
27/072.2sPol Dookola Mazowsza, Stage 2 :
28/072.HCsDen Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 2 :
28/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 11 : Yinchuan - Yinchuan
28/072.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 2 :
28/072.2sFra Tour Alsace, Stage 2 :
28/072.2sPol Dookola Mazowsza, Stage 3 :
29/072.HCsDen Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 3 :
29/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 12 : Zhongwei - Zhongwei I.T.T.
29/072.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 3 :
29/072.2sFra Tour de la Guadeloupe, Stage 1 :
29/072.2sFra Tour Alsace, Stage 3 :
29/072.2sPol Dookola Mazowsza, Stage 4 :
30/071.WT2Esp Clasica San Sebastian
30/072.HCChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, General classification
30/072.HCsDen Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 4 :
30/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 13 : Baiyin - Baiyin
30/072.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 4 :
30/072.2Pol Dookola Mazowsza, General classification
30/072.2sFra Kreiz Breizh Elites, Stage 1 :
30/072.2sFra Tour de la Guadeloupe, Stage 2 :
30/072.2sFra Tour Alsace, Stage 4 :
30/072.2sPol Dookola Mazowsza, Stage 5 :
31/071.HCGbr Ride London - Surrey Classic
31/072.HCDen Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
31/072.HCsDen Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 5 :
31/071.1Ger Rad am Ring
31/071.1Fra Polynormande
31/071.1Esp Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa
31/072.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 5 :
31/071.NCIta Trofeo Almar / Coppa dei Laghi
31/071.2Ina Tour de Jakarta
31/071.2Slo GP Kranj
31/072.2Fra Tour Alsace, General classification
31/072.2sFra Kreiz Breizh Elites, Stage 2 :
31/072.2sFra Tour de la Guadeloupe, Stage 3 :
31/072.2sFra Tour Alsace, Stage 5 :
1/082.HCsDen Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 6 :
1/082.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 6 :
1/082.2Fra Kreiz Breizh Elites, General classification
1/082.2sFra Kreiz Breizh Elites, Stage 3 :
1/082.2sFra Tour de la Guadeloupe, Stage 4 :
2/082.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 7 :
2/082.2sFra Kreiz Breizh Elites, Stage 4 :
2/082.2sFra Tour de la Guadeloupe, Stage 5 :
3/082.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 8 :
3/082.2sFra Tour de la Guadeloupe, Stage 6 :
4/082.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 9 :
4/082.2sFra Tour de la Guadeloupe, Stage 7 :
5/081.1Bel Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
5/082.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 10 :
5/082.2sFra Tour de la Guadeloupe, Stage 8 :
6/08WCTTBra Olympic Games (Rio de Janeiro) - R.R.
6/082.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 11 :
6/081.2Ukr Tour de Ribas
6/082.2sFra Tour de la Guadeloupe, Stage 9 :
7/082.1Por Volta a Portugal, General classification
7/081.2Bel Antwerpse Havenpijl
7/081.2Ukr Odessa GP
7/081.2Ita Trofeo Bastianelli
7/082.2Fra Tour de la Guadeloupe, General classification
7/082.2sFra Tour de la Guadeloupe, Stage 10 :
8/082.2sFra Tour de la Guadeloupe, Stage 11 :
10/08WCRRBra Olympic Games (Rio de Janeiro) - I.T.T.
13/081.2Pol Memorial Henryka Lasaka
14/081.2Pol Coupe des Carpathes / Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich
14/081.2Ned Slag om Norg
14/081.2UIta GP di Poggiana
16/081.2UIta GP Capodarco
17/081.2UIta Trofeo Beato Bernardo - Coppa Citta di Offida
19/081.1Ned Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic
20/081.2Pol Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej
21/081.WT2Ger Vattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg
21/081.1Bel GP Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
23/081.1Bel GP Stad Zottegem
23/081.2Fra GP des Marbriers
24/081.1Bel Druivenkoers - Overijse
25/081.2Kaz Tour of Oskemen
27/081.2Bel Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke
28/081.WT2Fra Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
28/081.NCBel Schaal Sels
28/081.2Slo Croatia - Slovenia
29/081.2Kaz Tour of Burabay
9/091.WT2Can GP de Québec
10/091.2Usa The Reading 120
11/091.WT2Can GP de Montréal
12/091.2Kaz Tour of Baikonyr
25/091.2Bra Copa America de Ciclismo
1/101.WT1Ita Il Lombardia
1/101.1Kaz Tour of Kapshagay



25/07/2016 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2016, Credits