Recently Updated Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
29/042.2UsIta  Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica, Stage 2 : Foiani della Chiana - BuonconventoPOR ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves
29/042.2UIta  Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica, General classificationAUS HINDLEY Jai
9/04NC5Uae National Championships United Arab Emirates () R.R.UAE BANIHAMMAD Yousif Mirza
1/04NCT5Uae National Championships United Arab Emirates () I.T.T.UAE BANIHAMMAD Yousif Mirza
14/04NCT5Mex National Championships Mexico (Monterrey) I.T.T.MEX PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio Jesus
16/04NC5Mex National Championships Mexico (Monterrey) R.RMEX SANTOS MORENO Efren
28/041.2Den Himmerland RundtDEN BRØCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai
29/042.1sGbr  Tour de Yorkshire, Stage 2 : Tadcaster - HarrogateFRA BOUHANNI Nacer
29/042.1sEsp Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Pola de LenaCOL ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
29/042.WT1sSui Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Domdidier - LeysinGBR YATES Simon
29/041.2Bih Beograd - Banja Luka IHUN PEAK Barnabas
29/042.2sFra Tour de Bretagne - Trophée des Granitiers, Stage 5 : Saint-Gildas-de-Bois - Saint-PernPOL KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
29/042.2Sen Tour du Sénégal, General classificationALG MANSOURI Islam
29/042.2sSen Tour du Sénégal, Stage 8 : Dakar - DakarGER CARSTENSEN Lucas
29/041.2Den GP ViborgDEN ASGREEN Kasper
29/041.2Ned Zuidenveld TourNED OTTEMA Rick
28/042.2UsIta  Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica, Stage 1b : Cinigiano - CinigianoBLR RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr
28/042.2UsIta  Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica, Stage 1a : Cinigiano T.T.T.AUS Australia
28/042.1sGbr  Tour de Yorkshire, Stage 1 : Bridlington - ScarboroughNED GROENEWEGEN Dylan
23/041.2Svk Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP SlovakiaCZE KANKOVSKY Alois
25/041.2UIta GP della LiberazioneITA LIZDE Seid
28/042.2sFra Tour de Bretagne - Trophée des Granitiers, Stage 4 : Scaër - Saint-Gildas-de-BoisFRA GAUDIN Damien
28/042.WT1sSui Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Payerne - PayerneITA VIVIANI Elia
28/042.2sSen Tour du Sénégal, Stage 7 : Somone - NgaparouBEL LEGLEY Matthias
23/041.2Gbr Rutland - Melton ClassicGBR FLEEMAN Daniel
27/042.2sSen Tour du Sénégal, Stage 6 : Kaolack - JoalGER CARSTENSEN Lucas
27/042.2sFra Tour de Bretagne - Trophée des Granitiers, Stage 3 : Saint-Pol-de-Léon - ScaërITA MARECZKO Jakub
27/042.WT1sSui Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Aigle - BulleSUI KÜNG Stefan
26/042.2sSen Tour du Sénégal, Stage 5 : Thiénaba - KaolackGER HELLMANN Julian
26/042.2sFra Tour de Bretagne - Trophée des Granitiers, Stage 2 : Saint-Launeuc - Saint-Pol-de-LéonFRA DASSONVILLE Flavien
26/042.WT1sSui Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Aigle - ChampérySUI ALBASINI Michael
17/041.2UIta Giro Belvedere di Villa di CordignanoBLR RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr
23/042.2sSen Tour du Sénégal, Stage 2 : Thiès - Saint-LouisALG MANSOURI Islam
23/04NC5Par National Championships Paraguay (Caaguazu) R.R.PAR VELAZQUEZ RAMIREZ Antero Daniel
22/04NCT5Par National Championships Paraguay (Caaguazu) I.T.T.PAR GRANGE GONZALEZ Juan Victor
16/04NC5Chi National Championships Chile (Puerto Montt) R.R.CHI RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Jose Luis
14/04NCT5Chi National Championships Chile (Puerto Montt) I.T.T.CHI RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Jose Luis
23/04NC4Arg National Championships Argentina (San Luis) R.R.ARG NAJAR Gonzalo Joaquin
25/042.2sFra Tour de Bretagne - Trophée des Granitiers, Stage 1 : Rennes - MerdrignacNED WELTEN Bram
25/042.WT1sSui Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Aigle I.T.T.ITA FELLINE Fabio
25/042.2sSen Tour du Sénégal, Stage 4 : Thiès - ThièsFRA GRACZYK Vincent
24/042.2sSen Tour du Sénégal, Stage 3 : Saint-Louis - PireBEL LEGLEY Matthias
16/042.2Ina Tour de Lombok, General classificationAUS EARLE Nathan
23/042.2Usa Tour of the Gila, General classificationUSA HUFFMAN Evan
23/042.2sUsa Tour of the Gila, Stage 5 : Silver City - Pinos AltosECU NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
23/041.2UIta Trofeo Citta di San VendemianoITA CONCI Nicola
23/042.2Tur Tour of Mersin, General classificationBLR BAZHKOU Stanislau
23/042.2sTur Tour of Mersin, Stage 4 : Mersin - Mersinno result
23/042.1Cro Tour of Croatia, General classificationITA NIBALI Vincenzo
23/041.WT1Bel Liège - Bastogne - LiègeESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
23/041.2Eri Asmara CircuitERI HABTOM Mikiel
23/042.1sCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 6 : Samobor - ZagrebITA MODOLO Sacha
22/041.2Hun Visegrad 4 KerekparversenyPOL ZIELINSKI Kamil
22/042.2Eri Tour of Eritrea, General classificationERI SOLOMON Zemenfes
21/042.2sEri Tour of Eritrea, Stage 4 : Mendefera - MassawaALB HALILAJ Redi
22/042.2sUsa Tour of the Gila, Stage 4 : Silver City, circuit raceUSA YOUNG Eric
22/041.2Ned Arno Wallaard MemorialBEL STEVENS Timothy
22/042.2sTur Tour of Mersin, Stage 3 : Tarsus - TarsuPOR ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves
22/042.2sSen Tour du Sénégal, Stage 1 : Dakar - ThièsGER CARSTENSEN Lucas
22/042.2sEri Tour of Eritrea, Stage 5 : Massawa - AsmaraERI SOLOMON Zemenfes
22/042.1sCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 5 : Porec - Ucka (Vojak)ESP ROSON GARCIA Jaime
21/04NCT4Arg National Championships Argentina (San Luis) I.T.T.ARG MULLER Mauricio Waldemar
21/042.2sUsa Tour of the Gila, Stage 3 : Tyrone - Tyrone I.T.T.USA HUFFMAN Evan
21/042.2sTur Tour of Mersin, Stage 2 : Aydincik - MersinBLR PAPOK Siarhei
21/042.HCIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, General classificationGBR THOMAS Geraint
21/042.1sCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 4 : Crikvenica - UmagITA RUFFONI Nicola
21/042.HCsIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 5 : Smarano - TrentoFRA PINOT Thibaut
20/042.2sUsa Tour of the Gila, Stage 2 : Fort Bayard - Fort BayardUSA YOUNG Eric
20/042.1sCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 3 : Imotski - ZadarITA RUFFONI Nicola
19/042.2sUsa Tour of the Gila, Stage 1 : Silver City - MogollonCAN DAL-CIN Matteo
20/042.HCsIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 4 : Bolzano - ClesITA MONTAGUTI Matteo
20/042.2sTur Tour of Mersin, Stage 1 : Anamur-Gülnar - YanisliBLR BAZHKOU Stanislau
20/042.2sEri Tour of Eritrea, Stage 3 : Hagaz - AsmaraERI TESHOME Meron Hagos
19/041.WT2Bel Flèche WallonneESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
19/042.2sEri Tour of Eritrea, Stage 2 : Keren - BarentuERI TSEGAY Amanuel
18/042.2sEri Tour of Eritrea, Stage 1 : Dbarwa - KerenERI TESHOME Meron Hagos
19/042.1sCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 2 : Trogir - Biokovo (Vrata Biokova)CRO DURASEK Kristijan
19/042.HCsIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 3 : Villabassa - FunesGBR THOMAS Geraint
18/041.2UIta GP Palio del ReciotoUSA POWLESS Neilson
18/042.1sCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 1 : Osijek - KoprivnicaITA MODOLO Sacha
18/042.HCsIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 2 : Vipiteno - Innervillgraten (AUT)AUS DENNIS Rohan
17/041.1Fra Tro-Bro LéonFRA GAUDIN Damien
15/041.2Eri Fenkil Northern Red Sea ChallengeITA FICARA Pierpaolo
16/041.2Eri Massawa CircuitERI MUSIE Simon
16/042.2Fra Tour du Loir et Cher, General classificationDEN KAMP Alexander
17/042.HCsIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 1 : Kufstein (AUT) - Innsbrück/Hungerburg (AUT)ITA SCARPONI Michele
7/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 1 : Beslimane - KenitraAZE POZDNYAKOV Kirill
15/041.NCNed ZLM - Roompot TourGBR LAWLESS Christopher
16/042.2Uru Vuelta al Uruguay, General classificationBRA NAZARET Magno Prado
16/042.2sUru Vuelta al Uruguay, Stage 10 : Maldonado - Ciudad de la CostaURU ANCHIERI ZUNINO Pablo Sebastian
16/041.WT2Ned Amstel Gold RaceBEL GILBERT Philippe
16/042.2Mar Tour du Maroc, General classificationMAR AIT EL ABDIA Anass
16/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 10 : Rabat - CasablancaMAR GALDOUNE Amine Ahmed
16/042.2sFra Tour du Loir et Cher, Stage 5 : Blois - BloisNOR JENSEN August
16/042.2sIna Tour de Lombok, Stage 4 : Mataram - MataramMAS MAT AMIN Mohamed Shahrul
15/041.1Fra Tour du FinistèreFRA LOUBET Julien
15/041.2UBel Liège - Bastogne - Liège u23BEL LAMBRECHT Bjorg
15/042.2sUru Vuelta al Uruguay, Stage 9 : Rocha - MaldonadoARG LUCERO Hector Maximiliano
15/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 9 : Meknès - RabatUSA KEOUGH Luke
15/042.2sFra Tour du Loir et Cher, Stage 4 : Montrichard - MontrichardDEN KAMP Alexander



29/04/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits