Recently Updated Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
25/06NC3Usa National Championships United States (Knoxville) R.R.USA WARBASSE Larry
24/06NCT3Usa National Championships United States (Knoxville) I.T.T.USA ROSSKOPF Joey
25/06NC4Ltu National Championships Lithuania (Gargzdai) R.R.LTU KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
25/06NC4Est National Championships Estonia (Lähte) R.R.EST JOEÄÄR Gert
25/06NC4Can National Championships Canada (Ottawa) R.R.CAN DAL-CIN Matteo
25/06NC4Blr National Championships Belarus (Navahrudak) R.R.BLR SHUMOU Nikolay
25/06NC3Rus National Championships Russia (Voronezh) R.R.RUS PORSEV Alexander
25/06NC3Slo National Championships Slovenia (Kokrica) R.R.SLO MEZGEC Luka
22/06NCT4Crc National Championships Costa Rica (Perez Zeledon) I.T.T.CRC SALAS SANCHEZ Bryan
24/06NCT5Hkg National Championships Hong Kong (Tin Shui Wai) I.T.T.HKG FUNG Ka Hoo
24/06NCT4Cro National Championships Croatia (Sibenik) I.T.T.CRO KVASINA Matija
25/06NC4Cro National Championships Croatia (Sibenik) R.R.CRO RUMAC Josip
25/06NC3Svk National Championships Slovakia (Ziar nad Hronom) R.R.SVK SAGAN Juraj
16/06NCT5Fin National Championships Finland (Syöte) I.T.T.FIN HALME Sasu
21/06NCT3Lux National Championships Luxembourg (Remerschen) I.T.T.LUX DRUCKER Jempy
21/06NCT4Bul National Championships Bulgaria (Sliven) I.T.T.BUL KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
25/06NC3Lux National Championships Luxembourg (Remerschen) R.R.LUX JUNGELS Bob
25/06NC3Ukr National Championships Ukraine (Ivano-Frankivsk) R.R.UKR BUTS Vitaliy
25/06NC3Irl National Championships Ireland (Wexford) R.R.IRL MULLEN Ryan
25/06NC2Nor National Championships Norway (Stjørdal) R.R.NOR TILLER Rasmus Fossum
25/06NC4Swe National Championships Sweden (Burseryd) R.R.SWE MAGNUSSON Kim
25/06NC3Sui National Championships Switzerland (Affoltern) R.R.SUI DILLIER Silvan
25/06NC3Cze National Championships Czech Republic ((Ziar nad Hronom,SVK) R.R.CZE STYBAR Zdenek
25/06NC3Den National Championships Denmark (Grindsted) R.R.DEN PEDERSEN Mads
25/06NCT4Rou National Championships Romania (Bucov) I.T.T.ROU GROSU Eduard-Michael
25/06NC2Ger National Championships Germany (Chemnitz) R.R.GER BURGHARDT Marcus
25/06NC2Gbr National Championships Great Britain (Douglas) R.R.GBR CUMMINGS Stephen
25/06NC1Ita National Championships Italy (Asti - Ivrea) R.R.ITA ARU Fabio
25/06NC1Esp National Championships Spain (Garray - Soria) R.R.ESP HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
25/06NC1Fra National Championships France (Saint-Omer) R.R.FRA DEMARE Arnaud
25/06NC4Lat National Championships Latvia (Talsi) R.R.LAT NEILANDS Krists
25/06NC3Pol National Championships Poland (Gdynia) R.R.POL KUREK Adrian
25/06NC1Bel National Championships Belgium (Antwerpen) R.R.BEL NAESEN Oliver
25/06NC2Ned National Championships Netherlands ('s-Heerenberg) R.R.NED SINKELDAM Ramon
25/06NC3Por National Championships Portugal (Gondomar) R.R.POR GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida
25/06NC4Eri National Championships Eritrea () R.R.ERI BERHANE Meron Arham
24/06NCT4Rwa National Championships Rwanda (Bugesera) I.T.T.RWA NIYONSHUTI Adrien
25/06NC3Aut National Championships Austria (Grein) R.R.AUT MÜHLBERGER Gregor
25/06NC3Kaz National Championships Kazakhstan (Almaty) R.R.KAZ ZAKHAROV Artyom
25/06NC4Jpn National Championships Japan () R.R.JPN HATANAKA Yusuke
23/06NCT5Hun National Championships Hungary (Ibrany) I.T.T.HUN PELIKAN Janos
23/06NCT3Por National Championships Portugal (Santa Maria da Feira) I.T.T.POR GONÇALVES Domingos Andre Maciel
23/06NCT3Rus National Championships Russia (Novovoronezh) I.T.T.RUS ZAKARIN Ilnur
23/06NCT3Aut National Championships Austria (Grünau im Almtal) I.T.T.AUT PREIDLER Georg
23/06NCT3Cze National Championships Czech Republic (Ziar nad Hronom,SVK) I.T.T.CZE BARTA Jan
23/06NCT3Svk National Championships Slovakia (Ziar nad Hronom) I.T.T.SVK CANECKY Marek
22/06NCT3Irl National Championships Ireland (Wexford) I.T.T.IRL MULLEN Ryan
22/06NCT4Blr National Championships Belarus (Navahrudak) I.T.T.BLR KARALIOK Yauheni
23/06NCT2Ger National Championships Germany (Chemnitz) I.T.T.GER MARTIN Tony
22/06NCT2Gbr National Championships Great Britain (Saint-John's) I.T.T.GBR CUMMINGS Stephen
24/06NCT5Mda National Championships Moldova (Chisinau) I.T.T.MDA TANOVITCHI Nicolai
24/06NC4Eth National Championships Ethiopia () R.R.ETH HAILU Hailemelekot
24/06NCT5Gre National Championships Greece () I.T.T.GRE TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
24/06NC5Isr National Championships Israel (Atlit) R.R.ISR GOLDSTEIN Roy
21/06NCT4Lat National Championships Latvia (Baldone) I.T.T.LAT SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
21/06NCT4Est National Championships Estonia () I.T.T.EST MÄOMA Silver
21/06NCT3Pol National Championships Poland (Krokowa) I.T.T.POL KWIATKOWSKI Michal
21/06NCT2Ned National Championships Netherlands ('s-Heerenberg) I.T.T.NED DUMOULIN Tom
13/05NCT5Bar National Championships Barbados (Saint-Philip) I.T.T.BAR KELLY Jesse
17/06NCT5Pur National Championships Puerto Rico (Salinas) I.T.T.PUR SANTANA RODRIGUEZ Xavier
18/06NCT5Ber National Championships Bermuda (Southside) I.T.T.BER MAYHO Dominique
12/05NC5Aze National Championships Azerbaijan (Khizi) R.R.AZE POZDNYAKOV Kirill
11/05NCT5Aze National Championships Azerbaijan (Khizi) I.T.T.AZE ASADOV Elchin
11/06NC5And National Championships Andorra (Santa Coloma) R.R.ESP FONT BERTOLI Joan
11/06NC5Cay National Championships Cayman Islands (Frank Sound) R.R.CAY TESTORI Michael
17/06NCT5Mri National Championships Mauritius (Valentina) I.T.T.MRI LAGANE Christopher
17/06NCT5Mne National Championships Montenegro (Pljevalja) I.T.T.MNE CEROVIC Goran
17/06NCT5Guy National Championships Guyana (Linden) I.T.T.GUY JEFFREY Raynauth
18/06NC5Hkg National Championships Hong Kong (Tin Shui Wai) R.R.HKG LEUNG Chun Wing
18/06NC5Ang National Championships Angola (Caxito) R.R.ANG ARAUJO Bruno
18/06NCT5Gua National Championships Guatemala (Escuintla) I.T.T.GUA RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas
18/06NCT5Biz National Championships Belize (Boom Road) I.T.T.BIZ FLOWERS Tarique
21/06NCT3Kaz National Championships Kazakhstan (Almaty) I.T.T.KAZ BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
21/06NCT3Ukr National Championships Ukraine (Ivano-Frankivsk) I.T.T.UKR POLIVODA Oleksandr
23/06NCT1Esp National Championships Spain (Soria) I.T.T.ESP CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
23/06NCT1Ita National Championships Italy (Caluso) I.T.T.ITA MOSCON Gianni
23/06NC4Rou National Championships Romania (Bucov) R.R.ROU PETRACHE Marius
23/06NCT4Ltu National Championships Lithuania (Gargzdai) I.T.T.LTU KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
23/06NCT4Eri National Championships Eritrea () I.T.T.ERI DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha
23/06NCT4Eth National Championships Ethiopia () I.T.T.ETH GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
23/06NCT4Jpn National Championships Japan (Hashikami) I.T.T.JPN NISHIZONO Ryota
21/061.1Bel Halle - IngooigemFRA DEMARE Arnaud
22/06NCT3Den National Championships Denmark (Billund) I.T.T.DEN TOFT MADSEN Martin
22/06NCT2Nor National Championships Norway (Kattem) I.T.T.NOR BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
22/06NCT4Swe National Championships Sweden (Burseryd) I.T.T.SWE LUDVIGSSON Tobias
22/06NCT3Sui National Championships Switzerland (Lüterkofen) I.T.T.SUI KÜNG Stefan
22/06NCT1Fra National Championships France (Saint-Omer) I.T.T.FRA LATOUR Pierre
22/06NCT1Bel National Championships Belgium (Chimay) I.T.T.BEL LAMPAERT Yves
18/06NC5Fin National Championships Finland (Syöte) R.R.FIN MANNINEN Matti
18/061.2Pol Korona Kocich GorPOL OWSIAN Lukasz
17/06NCT5Isr National Championships Israel (Atlit) I.T.T.ISR SAGIV Guy
18/061.1Bel RideBruges - ElfstedenrondeBEL VAN AERT Wout
17/062.1sNed Ster ZLM Tour, Stage 3 : Verviers (BEL) - La Gileppe/Jalhay (BEL)POR GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel
18/062.2Can Tour de Beauce, General classificationLAT FLAKSIS Andzs
18/062.2sCan Tour de Beauce, Stage 5 : Saint-Georges, circuit raceCAN BRITTON Rob
18/061.2Gbr Beaumont TrophyGBR WILLIAMS Peter
16/06NCT5Ang National Championships Angola (Caxito) I.T.T.ANG ANTONIO Dario
18/062.WT1rSui Tour de Suisse, Points classificationSVK SAGAN Peter
18/062.WT1rSui Tour de Suisse, Mountains classificationDEN HANSEN Lasse Norman
3/06XXSmr Jeux des Petits Etats d'Europe (San Marino) I.T.T.CYP MILTIADIS Andreas



27/06/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits