Recent Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
8/022.HCsQat Tour of Qatar, Stage 1 : Dukhan - Al Khor CornicheGBR CAVENDISH Mark
7/022.1ESP Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classificationNED POELS Wout
7/022.1Fra Etoile de Bessèges, General classificationFRA COPPEL Jérôme
7/021.1Ita GP Costa degli EtruschiSLO BOLE Grega
7/022.1Aus Herald Sun Tour, General classificationGBR FROOME Chris
7/022.1sFra Etoile de Bessèges, Stage 5 : Alès - Montée de l'Hermitage I.T.T.FRA COPPEL Jérôme
7/022.1sESP Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 5 : Valencia - ValenciaBEL VANDENBERGH Stijn
7/022.1sAus Herald Sun Tour, Stage 4 : Arthurs Seat - Arthurs SeatGBR FROOME Chris
7/02NC5Nam National Championships Namibia (Windhoek) R.R.NAM CRAVEN Dan
6/022.HCUae Dubai Tour, General classificationGER KITTEL Marcel
6/022.HCsUae Dubai Tour, Stage 4 : Dubai - Burj KhalifaGER KITTEL Marcel
6/022.1sESP Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 4 : Orihuela - Xorret de CatiNED POELS Wout
6/022.1sFra Etoile de Bessèges, Stage 4 : Tavel - LaudunESP MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
6/022.1sAus Herald Sun Tour, Stage 3 : Traralgon - InverlochUSA MURPHY John
5/022.HCsUae Dubai Tour, Stage 3 : Dubai - Hatta DamESP LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
5/022.1sFra Etoile de Bessèges, Stage 3 : Bessèges - BessègesFRA CHAVANEL Sylvain
5/022.1sESP Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 3 : Sagunto - AlziraNED GROENEWEGEN Dylan
5/022.1sAus Herald Sun Tour, Stage 2 : Yarra Glen - MoeAUS EWAN Caleb
5/02NCT5Nam National Championships Namibia (Windhoek) I.T.T.NAM DROBISCH Till
4/022.HCsUae Dubai Tour, Stage 2 : Dubai - Palm JumeirahITA VIVIANI Elia
4/022.1sFra Etoile de Bessèges, Stage 2 : Nîmes - Mejannes-Le-ClapFRA COQUARD Bryan
4/022.1sESP Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 2 : Castellon - FredesIRL MARTIN Daniel
4/022.1sAus Herald Sun Tour, Stage 1 : Healesville - HealesvilleGBR KENNAUGH Peter
3/022.HCsUae Dubai Tour, Stage 1 : Dubai - FujairahGER KITTEL Marcel
3/022.1sAus Herald Sun Tour, Prologue : Melbourne I.T.T.AUS CLARKE William
3/022.1sFra Etoile de Bessèges, Stage 1 : Bellegarde - BeaucaireFRA COQUARD Bryan
3/022.1sESP Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 1 : Benicassim - Oropesa del MarNED POELS Wout
31/011.HCAus Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road RaceGBR KENNAUGH Peter
31/011.1Fra GP La MarseillaiseBEL DEVENYNS Dries
31/011.1Esp Trofeo Playa de PalmaGER GREIPEL André
30/011.1Esp Trofeo Serra de TramuntanaSUI CANCELLARA Fabian
29/011.1Esp Trofeo Pollença - Port de AndratxITA BRAMBILLA Gianluca
28/011.1Esp Trofeo Felanitx - PorreresGER GREIPEL André
24/012.WT2Aus Tour Down Under, General classificationAUS GERRANS Simon
24/012.WT2rAus Tour Down Under, Mountains classificationCOL HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
24/012.WT2rAus Tour Down Under, Points classificationAUS GERRANS Simon
24/012.WT2sAus Tour Down Under, Stage 6 : Adelaide - AdelaideAUS EWAN Caleb
24/012.1Gab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, General classificationFRA PETIT Adrien
24/012.1Arg Tour de San Luis, General classificationCOL QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney
24/012.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 7 : Akanda - LibrevilleBLR HUTAROVICH Yauheni
24/012.1sArg Tour de San Luis, Stage 7 : San Luis - San LuisITA MARECZKO Jakub
24/01CCJpn Asian Cycling Championships (Oshima) R.R.HKG CHEUNG King Lok
24/012.2Nzl New Zealand Cycle Classic, General classificationAUS O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
24/012.2sNzl New Zealand Cycle Classic, Stage 5 : Masterton - MastertonGBR CUMING Michael
23/012.WT2sAus Tour Down Under, Stage 5 : McLaren-Vale - Willunga HillAUS PORTE Richie
23/012.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 6 : Akanda I.T.T.FRA PETIT Adrien
23/012.1sArg Tour de San Luis, Stage 6 : La Toma - Filo de la Sierra de ComechingonesCOL LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
23/012.2sNzl New Zealand Cycle Classic, Stage 4 : Masterton - Admiral HillAUS O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
22/012.WT2sAus Tour Down Under, Stage 4 : Norwood - Victor HarbourAUS GERRANS Simon
22/012.1sArg Tour de San Luis, Stage 5 : Renca - Juana KoslayARG TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
22/012.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 5 : Meyo Kye - OyemFRA PETIT Adrien
22/012.2sNzl New Zealand Cycle Classic, Stage 3 : Carrington - CarringtonGBR HOUSE Kristian
21/012.WT2sAus Tour Down Under, Stage 3 : Glenelg - CampbelltownAUS GERRANS Simon
21/012.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 4 : Oyem - Ambam (CMR)MAR JELLOUL Adil
21/012.1sArg Tour de San Luis, Stage 4 : San Luis - Cerro El AmagoARG SEPULVEDA Eduardo
21/01CCTJpn Asian Cycling Championships (Oshima) I.T.T.HKG CHEUNG King Lok
21/012.2sNzl New Zealand Cycle Classic, Stage 2 : Masterton - MartinboroughNZL EVANS Brad
20/012.WT2sAus Tour Down Under, Stage 2 : Unley - StirlingAUS MCCARTHY Jay
20/012.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 3 : Lambaréné - NdjoléFRA PETIT Adrien
20/012.1sArg Tour de San Luis, Stage 3 : Potrero de Los Funes - La PuntaNED KONING Peter
20/012.2sNzl New Zealand Cycle Classic, Stage 1 : Masterton - MastertonGBR LAWLESS Christopher
19/012.WT2sAus Tour Down Under, Stage 1 : Prospect - LyndochAUS EWAN Caleb
19/012.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 2 : Fougamou - MouilaITA PALINI Andrea
19/012.1sArg Tour de San Luis, Stage 2 : San Luis - Villa MercedesCOL GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
18/012.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 1 : Kango - LambarénéITA PALINI Andrea
18/012.1sArg Tour de San Luis, Stage 1 : El Durazno T.T.T.ARG Etixx - Quick Step
17/012.2Ven Vuelta al Tachira, General classificationCRC CHAVARRIA RODRIGUEZ Joseph Eladio
17/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 10 : Urena - San CristobalVEN RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus
17/01NEAus Tour Down Under, Tour Down Under ClassicAUS EWAN Caleb
16/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 9 : El Piñal - Casa El PadreVEN GARCIA TOLEDO Jose Wladimir
15/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 8 : San Juan de Colon - La FriaITA ZAMPARELLA Marco
14/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 7 : Santa Cruz de Mora - La GritaVEN MENDOZA Jose
13/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 6 : Lobatera - TovarITA ZAMPARELLA Marco
12/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 5 : Abejales - Cerro El Cristo ReyVEN ROJAS DIAZ Yosvangs Andreas
11/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 4 : Peribeca - Santa Barbara de BarinasITA BANI Eugenio
10/01NC2Aus National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.AUS BOBRIDGE Jack
10/01NC4Nzl National Championships New Zealand (Napier) R.R.NZL CHRISTIE Jason
10/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 3 : San Cristobal - TarimaVEN SALINAS DUQUE Yonathan Jesus
9/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 2 : Rubio - Planta de ConcafeVEN MENDOZA Jose
8/01NCT4Nzl National Championships New Zealand (Napier) I.T.T.NZL BEVIN Patrick
8/012.2sVen Vuelta al Tachira, Stage 1 : San Cristobal - TaribaVEN AULAR Orluis
7/01NCT2Aus National Championships Australia (Buninyong) I.T.T.AUS DENNIS Rohan
2/012.2Egy Tour of Egypt, General classificationMAR MAKHCHOUN Mounir
2/012.2sEgy Tour of Egypt, Stage 4 : Sharm al-Sheikh - Sharm al-SheikhEGY RAMADAN Islam
31/122.2sEgy Tour of Egypt, Stage 3 : Sharm al-Sheikh T.T.T.EGY Egypt A
30/122.2sEgy Tour of Egypt, Stage 2 : Sharm al-Sheikh - NabaqEGY SHAWKY Talaat Islam
29/122.2sEgy Tour of Egypt, Stage 1 : Sharm al-Sheikh - Sharm al-SheikhMAR SAHBAOUI Soufiane
28/122.2sEgy Tour of Egypt, Prologue : Sheikh Zayed I.T.T.EGY SHAWKY Talaat Islam
25/122.2Crc Vuelta a Costa Rica, General classificationCRC ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
25/122.2sCrc Vuelta a Costa Rica, Stage 11 : La Aurora - La AuroraCRC BETANCOURT AGÜERO Paul
24/122.2sCrc Vuelta a Costa Rica, Stage 10 : Perez Zeledon - ParaisoCRC ROJAS VILLEGAS Cesar Andres
23/122.2sCrc Vuelta a Costa Rica, Stage 9 : San Jose - Perez ZeledonCRC ROJAS VILLEGAS Cesar Andres
22/122.2sCrc Vuelta a Costa Rica, Stage 8 : Guapiles - TucurriqueCRC VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman
21/122.2sCrc Vuelta a Costa Rica, Stage 7 : Limon - GuapilesARG RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Mauro Abel
20/121.2Mar Challenge des Phosphates - GP Ben GuerirMAR SABER Lahcen
20/122.2sCrc Vuelta a Costa Rica, Stage 6 : Santa Ana - LimonARG RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Mauro Abel
19/122.2Qat Tour of Al Zubarah, General classificationTUN HASNAOUI Maher
19/121.2Mar Challenge des Phosphates - GP Fkih Ben SalehMAR SAADOUNE Abdelatif
19/122.2sQat Tour of Al Zubarah, Stage 3 : Simaisma - Al ZubarahKGZ WACKER Eugen
18/122.2sCrc Vuelta a Costa Rica, Stage 5 : Naranjo - Zarcero I.T.T.CRC CHAVARRIA RODRIGUEZ Joseph Eladio



8/02/2016 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2016, Credits