Recent Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
24/072.HCsBel Tour de Wallonie, Stage 2 : Saint-Ghislain - Le RoeulxBEL VALLEE Boris
24/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 8 : Ledu - LinxiaITA MARINI Nicolas
23/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 20 : Megčve - MorzineESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
23/072.HCsBel Tour de Wallonie, Stage 1 : Charleroi - MettetBEL BOONEN Tom
23/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 7 : Qilan - QingshizuiITA ZURLO Federico
22/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 19 : Albertville - Saint-Gervais-Mont-BlancFRA BARDET Romain
22/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 6 : Xihai Town - QilanUKR LAGKUTI Sergiy
21/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 18 : Sallanches - Megčve I.T.T.GBR FROOME Chris
21/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 5 : Qinghai Lake - GangchaKAZ GIDICH Yevgeniy
20/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 17 : Bern (Sui) - Finhaut-Emosson (Sui)RUS ZAKARIN Ilnur
20/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 4 : Guide - Qinghai LakeUKR BUTS Vitaliy
20/071.1Bel GP Pino CeramiBEL WALLAYS Jelle
19/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 3 : Duoba - GuideKAZ GIDICH Yevgeniy
18/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 16 : Moirans-en-Montagne - Bern (Sui)SVK SAGAN Peter
18/072.WT2Pol Tour de Pologne, General classificationBEL WELLENS Tim
18/072.WT2rPol Tour de Pologne, Mountains classificationBEL WELLENS Tim
18/072.WT2rPol Tour de Pologne, Points classificationITA BETTIOL Alberto
18/072.WT2sPol Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Krakow - Krakow I.T.T.GBR DOWSETT Alex
18/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 2 : Xining - DatongITA MARECZKO Jakub
17/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 15 : Bourg-en-Bresse - CulozCOL PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
17/072.WT2sPol Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Bukowina Tatrzanska - Bukowina Tatrzanskano result
17/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 1 : Xining - XiningCOL RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
17/071.1Ita Trofeo MatteottiITA ALBANESE Vincenzo
17/07NC4Mar National Championships Morocco (Ifrane) R.R.MAR AIT EL ABDIA Anass
17/072.2Ven Vuelta a Venezuela, General classificationVEN MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro
17/072.2sVen Vuelta a Venezuela, Stage 10 : Altagracia de Orituco, circuit raceVEN QUEVEDO Xavier
17/072.2UPor Volta a Portugal do Futuro, General classificationCOL RODRIGUEZ AMEZQUITA Wilson Enrique
17/072.2UIta Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, General classificationSUI FRANKINY Kilian
17/072.2UsPor Volta a Portugal do Futuro, Stage 4 : Botocas - Montalegre/Serra do LaroucoCOL DIAGAMA MARTIN Roller Camilo
17/072.2UsIta Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, Stage 5 : Valtournenche - Breuil-CerviniaITA RAVASI Edward
16/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 14 : Montélimar - Villars-les-DombesGBR CAVENDISH Mark
16/072.WT2sPol Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Wieliczka - ZakopaneBEL WELLENS Tim
16/07NC4Alg National Championships Algeria (Mila) R.R.ALG MANSOURI Abderrahmane
16/072.2sVen Vuelta a Venezuela, Stage 9 : Valle de la Pascua, circuit raceVEN QUEVEDO Xavier
16/072.2UsIta Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, Stage 4 : Pontey - Fénis/ClavalitéSUI FRANKINY Kilian
16/072.2UsPor Volta a Portugal do Futuro, Stage 3 : Lousada - BoticasCOL FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
15/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 13 : Bourg-Saint-Andéol - La Caverne du Pont-d'Arc I.T.T.NED DUMOULIN Tom
15/072.WT2sPol Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Nowy Sacz - RzeszowCOL GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
15/07NCT4Mar National Championships Morocco (Ifrane) I.T.T.MAR HADDI Soufiane
15/07NCT4Alg National Championships Algeria (Ferjioua) I.T.T.ALG LAGAB Azzedine
15/072.2sVen Vuelta a Venezuela, Stage 8 : San Juan de los Morros - Valle de la PascuaECU GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron Patricio
15/072.2UsPor Volta a Portugal do Futuro, Stage 2 : Penela - Oliveira de AzemeisPOR GOMES Luis Gabriel Silva
15/072.2UsIta Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, Stage 3 : Quincinetto - Piani di TavagnascoGER SCHACHMANN Maximilian
14/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 12 : Montpellier - Mont Ventoux/Chalet ReynardBEL DE GENDT Thomas
14/072.WT2sPol Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Zawiercie - Nowy SaczITA BONIFAZIO Niccolo
14/072.2sVen Vuelta a Venezuela, Stage 7 : Barquisimeto - Fuerte San VicenteVEN ALARCON MORALES Jose Antonio
14/072.2UsIta Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, Stage 2 : Morillon (Fra) - Saint-Gervais-Mont-Blanc (Fra)UKR PADUN Mark
14/072.2UsPor Volta a Portugal do Futuro, Stage 1 : Soure - Condeixa-a-NovaESP ERRAZKIN Xuban
13/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 11 : Carcassonne - MontpellierSVK SAGAN Peter
13/072.WT2sPol Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Tarnowskie Gory - KatowiceCOL GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
13/072.2sVen Vuelta a Venezuela, Stage 6 : Campo de Carabobo - BarquisimetoVEN GUTIERREZ DAZA Pedro Antonio
13/072.2UsIta Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, Stage 1 : Pont-Saint-Martin - Montjovet T.T.T.USA BMC Development Team
12/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 10 : Escaldes-Engordany (And) - RevelAUS MATTHEWS Michael
12/072.WT2sPol Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Radzymin - WarszawaITA MARTINELLI Davide
12/072.2sVen Vuelta a Venezuela, Stage 5 : Ospina - TinaquilloVEN BRICEŃO Fernando
11/072.2sVen Vuelta a Venezuela, Stage 4 : Guanare - Santo DomingoVEN RUIZ Juan Jose
10/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 9 : Vielha (Esp) - Andorra/Arcalis (And)NED DUMOULIN Tom
10/072.1Rou Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classificationBUL MIHAYLOV Nikolay
10/072.1sRou Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 4 : Sibiu - SibiuITA VIGANO Davide
10/071.2Can Delta Road RaceCAN ROTH Ryan
10/071.2Ita Giro del Medio BrentaITA MASNADA Fausto
10/072.2Por GP Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho, General classificationITA NOCENTINI Rinaldo
10/072.2sVen Vuelta a Venezuela, Stage 3 : Ciudad Bolivia - GuanareVEN DIAZ CEDEŃO Enrique Luis
10/072.2sPor GP Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho, Stage 3 : Atouguia de Baleia - CarvoeiraESP CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
10/07NCT5Mlt National Championships Malta I.T.T.MLT MIFSUD James
9/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 8 : Pau - Bagnčres-de-LuchonGBR FROOME Chris
9/072.1Aut Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classificationCZE HIRT Jan
9/072.1sRou Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3 : Balea Lac I.T.T.RUS POZDNYAKOV Kirill
9/072.1sAut Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 7 : Bad Tatzmannsdorf - Wien/KahlenbergBEL BACKAERT Frederik
9/071.2Blr GP MinskBLR PAPOK Siarhei
9/071.2Bel GP Stad Sint-NiklaasFRA JULES Justin
9/072.2sVen Vuelta a Venezuela, Stage 2 : San Rafael de El Pińal - SocopoVEN MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro
9/072.2sPor GP Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho, Stage 2 : Palhagueiras - Torres VedrasCHI ALARCON CARES Pablo Andres
8/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 7 : L'Isle-Jourdain - Lac de PayolleGBR CUMMINGS Stephen
8/072.1sRou Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - PaltinisBUL MIHAYLOV Nikolay
8/072.1sAut Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 6 : Graz - StegersbachITA RUFFONI Nicola
8/071.2Blr Minsk CupRUS KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
8/072.2sVen Vuelta a Venezuela, Stage 1 : San Cristobal - San CristobalCOL SEPULVEDA Kevin
8/072.2sPor GP Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho, Stage 1 : Ventosa - Alto de MontejuntoPOR BENTA Joao Ricardo Cardoso
7/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 6 : Arpajon-sur-Cčre - MontaubanGBR CAVENDISH Mark
7/072.1sRou Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Sibiu - SibiuAUS VON HOFF Steele
7/072.1sAut Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 5 : Millstatt - DobratschITA STERBINI Simone
7/072.2sPor GP Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho, Prologue : Turcifal I.T.T.POR REIS Rafael Ferreira
6/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 5 : Limoges - Le LioranBEL VAN AVERMAET Greg
6/072.1sRou Sibiu Cycling Tour, Prologue : Sibiu I.T.T.ROU NECHITA Andrei
6/072.1sAut Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 4 : Rottenmann - EdelweissspitzeCZE HIRT Jan
5/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 4 : Saumur - LimogesGER KITTEL Marcel
5/072.1sAut Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 3 : Ardagger - SonntagbergAUS CANTY Brendan
4/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 3 : Granville - AngersGBR CAVENDISH Mark
4/072.1sAut Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 2 : Mondsee - SteyrFRA VENTURINI Clément
3/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 2 : Saint-Lô - Cherbourg-en-CotentinSVK SAGAN Peter
3/072.1sAut Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 1 : Innsbruck - SalzburgITA RUFFONI Nicola
3/071.2Alb Balkan Elite Road ClassicsALB ZHUPA Eugert
3/072.2Hun Tour de Hongrie, General classificationEST RÄIM Mihkel
3/071.2Fra Paris - ChaunyBEL BOUVRY Dieter
3/072.2sHun Tour de Hongrie, Stage 5 : Gyöngyös - BudapestSLO KOROSEC Rok
3/07NC5Aru National Championships Aruba (Warawara) R.R.ARU POSTMA Renze
3/07NC5Bah National Championships Bahamas (New Providence) R.R.BAH COLEBROOK Anthony
3/07NC5Mad National Championships Madagascar (Imerinkasinina) R.R.MAD RAKOTONIRINA Hasina Hubert
2/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 1 : Mont-Saint-Michel - Sainte-Marie-du-MontGBR CAVENDISH Mark



24/07/2016 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2016, Credits