Recent Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
30/102.2sGua Vuelta a Guatemala, Stage 6 : Totonicapan - QuicheCOL COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
29/102.2sGua Vuelta a Guatemala, Stage 5 : Retalhuleu - QuetzaltenangoESP SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
28/102.HCChn Tour of Hainan, General classificationFRA ANTOMARCHI Julien
28/102.HCsChn Tour of Hainan, Stage 9 : Danzhou - ChengmaiNED WIPPERT Wouter
28/102.2sGua Vuelta a Guatemala, Stage 4 : Solola - San MarcosCOL CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto
27/102.HCsChn Tour of Hainan, Stage 8 : Wuzhishan - DanzhouITA BONIFAZIO Niccolo
27/102.2sGua Vuelta a Guatemala, Stage 3 : San Lucas - SololaCOL CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto
26/102.HCsChn Tour of Hainan, Stage 7 : Dongfang - WuzhishanFRA ANTOMARCHI Julien
26/102.2sGua Vuelta a Guatemala, Stage 2 : Chiquimula - SanarateGUA JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany
25/102.HCsChn Tour of Hainan, Stage 6 : Sanya - DongfangITA BONIFAZIO Niccolo
25/102.2sGua Vuelta a Guatemala, Stage 1b : Esquipulas - TeculutanCOL ALVAREZ PANIAGUA Oscar Mauricio
25/102.2sGua Vuelta a Guatemala, Stage 1a : Esquipulas I.T.T.ESP SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
24/102.HCsChn Tour of Hainan, Stage 5 : Xinglong - SanyaITA PALINI Andrea
23/102.HCsChn Tour of Hainan, Stage 4 : Wenchang - XinglongFRA ANTOMARCHI Julien
22/102.HCsChn Tour of Hainan, Stage 3 : Haikou - YueliangwanKAZ KAMYSHEV Arman
21/102.HCsChn Tour of Hainan, Stage 2 : Chengmai - HaikouITA BONIFAZIO Niccolo
20/102.HCsChn Tour of Hainan, Stage 1 : Chengmai, circuit raceNED HOFLAND Moreno
19/101.HCJpn Japan CupAUS HAAS Nathan
19/101.1Fra Chrono des NationsFRA CHAVANEL Sylvain
19/102.2Ina Banyuwangi Tour de Ijen, General classificationFRA POULY Peter
19/102.2sIna Banyuwangi Tour de Ijen, Stage 4 : Kalibiru - BanyuwangiIRI SOHRABI Mehdi
18/102.2sIna Banyuwangi Tour de Ijen, Stage 3 : Muncar - Ijen CraterFRA POULY Peter
17/102.2sIna Banyuwangi Tour de Ijen, Stage 2 : Jajag - GentengINA RASTRA Patria
16/102.2sIna Banyuwangi Tour de Ijen, Stage 1 : Banyuwangi - Pulau MerahJPN TAKEI Kyosuke
14/102.WT2Chn Tour of Beijing, General classificationBEL GILBERT Philippe
14/102.WT2rChn Tour of Beijing, Mountains classificationPOL GOLAS Michal
14/102.WT2rChn Tour of Beijing, Points classificationUSA FARRAR Tyler
14/102.WT2sChn Tour of Beijing, Stage 5 : Tiananmen Square - Bird’s NestITA MODOLO Sacha
14/101.1Bel Nationale Sluitingprijs Putte-KapellenBEL DEBUSSCHERE Jens
13/102.WT2sChn Tour of Beijing, Stage 4 : Yanqing - Mentougou MiaofengIRL MARTIN Daniel
12/102.WT2sChn Tour of Beijing, Stage 3 : Yanqing - QianjiadianUSA FARRAR Tyler
12/101.HCIta GP Bruno BeghelliITA CONTI Valerio
12/101.HCFra Paris - ToursBEL WALLAYS Jelle
12/101.2UFra Paris - Tours EspoirsNED TEUNISSEN Mike
11/102.WT2sChn Tour of Beijing, Stage 2 : Chong Li - Yan Jia PingBEL GILBERT Philippe
11/101.HCIta Giro dell'EmiliaITA REBELLIN Davide
10/102.WT2sChn Tour of Beijing, Stage 1 : Chong Li - ZhangjiakouSLO MEZGEC Luka
9/101.1Ita GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa SabatiniITA COLBRELLI Sonny
9/101.1Fra Paris - BourgesGER DEGENKOLB John
7/101.1Bel Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank VandenbrouckeCZE STYBAR Zdenek
6/102.2Rus Tour of Kavkaz, General classificationRUS FIRSANOV Sergey
6/102.2sRus Tour of Kavkaz, Stage 5 : Kamennomostsky I.T.T.RUS IGNATIEV Dimitry
5/101.WT1Ita Il LombardiaIRL MARTIN Daniel
5/101.1Kaz Tour of AlmatyKAZ LUTSENKO Alexey
5/102.1Bel Tour de l'Eurométropole, General classificationFRA DEMARE Arnaud
5/101.1Fra Tour de VendéeFRA FONSECA Armindo
5/102.1sBel Tour de l'Eurométropole, Stage 4 : Mons - TournaiFRA DEMARE Arnaud
5/101.2Tri Tobago Cycling ClassicCOL PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio
5/102.2sRus Tour of Kavkaz, Stage 4 : Tula - GuzeriplRUS FIRSANOV Sergey
5/10NC5Ivb National Championships British Virgin Islands (Tortola) R.R.VIN ANDREWS Orano
4/102.1sBel Tour de l'Eurométropole, Stage 3 : Blankenberge - MiddelkerkeNED BOS Theo
4/102.2sRus Tour of Kavkaz, Stage 3 : Maykop - MaykopRUS STASH Mamyr
4/101.2UIta Piccolo Giro di LombardiaITA MOSCON Gianni
4/10NC5Cam National Championships Cambodia (Campot) R.R.CAM KIM Yura
3/101.1Ger Sparkassen Münsterland GiroGER GREIPEL André
3/102.1sBel Tour de l'Eurométropole, Stage 2 : Estaimbourg - NieuwpoortFRA DEMARE Arnaud
3/102.2sRus Tour of Kavkaz, Stage 2 : Maykop - MaykopRUS BOEV Igor
2/102.1sBel Tour de l'Eurométropole, Stage 1 : La Louvière - KortrijkFRA DEMARE Arnaud
2/102.2sRus Tour of Kavkaz, Stage 1 : Maykop - MaykopRUS STASH Mamyr
1/101.HCIta Milano - TorinoITA CARUSO Giampaolo
30/091.2UIta Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del PerdonoITA BERLATO Giacomo
28/09WCRREsp World Championships (Ponferrada) R.R.POL KWIATKOWSKI Michal
28/091.1Fra Duo NormandNOR KORSAETH Truls Engen / BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
28/092.1Fra Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon, General classificationESP TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets
28/092.1sFra Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon, Stage 2 : Mende - MendeFRA VUILLERMOZ Alexis
28/091.2Bel Gooikse PijlBEL JANS Roy
28/09NC5Mli National Championships Mali (Bamako) R.R.MLI SANGARE Diakaridia
27/092.1sFra Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon, Stage 1 : Badaroux - ChanacBEL DEGAND Thomas
26/09WCUEsp World Championships U23 (Ponferrada) R.R.NOR BYSTRØM Sven Erik
24/09WCTTEsp World Championships (Ponferrada) I.T.T.GBR WIGGINS Bradley
24/091.1Bel Omloop van het Houtland - LichterveldeBEL WALLAYS Jelle
22/09WCUTEsp World Championships U23 (Ponferrada) I.T.T.AUS FLAKEMORE Campbell
21/09WCTTEsp World Championships (Ponferrada) T.T.T.AUS BMC Racing Team
21/091.1Fra GP d'Isbergues - Pas de CalaisFRA DEMARE Arnaud
21/091.1Ita GP Industria & Commercio di PratoITA COLBRELLI Sonny
21/091.2Ned Baronie Breda ClassicNED TEUNISSEN Mike
21/09NC5Sri National Championships Sri Lanka (Nawalapitiya) R.R.SRI WARNAKULASOORIYA Buddhika
21/09NCT5And National Championships Andorra I.T.T.AND ALBOS CAVALIERE David
20/091.1Ita Memorial Marco PantaniITA COLBRELLI Sonny
20/091.1Bel GP Impanis - Van PetegemBEL VAN AVERMAET Greg
20/09NCT5Sri National Championships Sri Lanka (Nawalapitiya) I.T.T.SRI WARNAKULASOORIYA Buddhika
19/091.1Bel Kampioenschap van VlaanderenFRA DEMARE Arnaud
18/091.HCIta Tre Valli VaresineSUI ALBASINI Michael
17/091.1Bel GP de WallonieBEL VAN AVERMAET Greg
17/091.1Ita Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle BrianzeITA BONIFAZIO Niccolo
16/091.1Ita GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa BernocchiITA VIVIANI Elia
15/092.2Jpn Tour de Hokkaido, General classificationAUS PRETE Joshua
15/092.2sJpn Tour de Hokkaido, Stage 3 : Obihiro - OtofukeKOR SEO Joon Yong
14/09GT2Esp Vuelta a España, General classificationESP CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
14/09GT2rEsp Vuelta a España, Mountains classificationESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
14/09GT2rEsp Vuelta a España, Points classificationGER DEGENKOLB John
14/09GT2sEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Santiago de Compostela I.T.T.ITA MALORI Adriano
14/091.WT2Can GP de MontréalAUS GERRANS Simon
14/092.HCGbr Tour of Britain, General classificationNED VAN BAARLE Dylan
14/092.HCsGbr Tour of Britain, Stage 8b : London - LondonGER KITTEL Marcel
14/092.HCsGbr Tour of Britain, Stage 8a : London I.T.T.GBR WIGGINS Bradley
14/091.1Bel GP Jef Scherens - Rondom LeuvenGER GREIPEL André
14/091.1Fra Tour du DoubsEST TAARAMÄE Rein
14/092.1Chn Tour of China II, General classificationRUS SHPILEVSKY Boris
14/092.1sChn Tour of China II, Stage 5 : Tianjin Wuqing - Tianjin WuqingRUS SHPILEVSKY Boris



31/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits